Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1184 | |
2 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:11 | 1131 | |
3 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1067 | |
4 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1055 | |
5 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:12:66 | 989 | |
6 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:48 | 969 | |
7 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:09 | 907 | |
8 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:36 | 831 | |
9 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:45 | 829 | |
10 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:40 | 808 | |
11 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:85 | 733 | |
12 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:24:56 | 718 | |
13 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:30 | 682 | |
14 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:28:04 | 647 | |
15 | LALOUETTE Eric | 1963 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:30:66 | 596 | |
16 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:65 | 577 | |
17 | STEINMETZ Victor | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:34:24 | 529 | |
18 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:35:34 | 510 | |
19 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:61 | 505 | |
20 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:38:34 | 458 | |
21 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:95 | 448 | |
22 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:26 | 443 | |
23 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:97 | 415 | |
24 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:41:96 | 399 | |
25 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:46:77 | 328 | |
26 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:49:93 | 284 | |
27 | GUVENCE Ablay | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:52:95 | 246 | |
28 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:59:64 | 171 | |
29 | ARTZ Maxime | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:07:17 | 102 | |
30 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:16:61 | 41 | |
31 | ZIYAT Yassir | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:23:04 | 15 | |
32 | HAMDAN Zacaria | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:24:88 | 10 | |
33 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | PHAM-CORBIC Yann | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |