Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1105 | |
2 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1057 | |
3 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
4 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:40 | 923 | |
5 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:17 | 887 | |
6 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:74 | 860 | |
7 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:98 | 849 | |
8 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:32 | 834 | |
9 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:71 | 816 | |
10 | HASSENFORDER Florent | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:38:25 | 748 | |
11 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:32 | 745 | |
12 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:62 | 732 | |
13 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:32 | 703 | |
14 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:46 | 697 | |
15 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:13 | 670 | |
16 | GIRARDOT Martin | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:40:20 | 667 | |
17 | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:27 | 664 | |
18 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:40:72 | 646 | |
19 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:80 | 643 | |
20 | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:42:37 | 581 | |
21 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:70 | 569 | |
22 | SUIRE Brice | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:63 | 535 | |
23 | GEOFFROY Adam | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:44:96 | 487 | |
24 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:11 | 482 | |
25 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:45:41 | 472 | |
26 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:71 | 428 | |
27 | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:47:42 | 406 | |
28 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:48:06 | 386 | |
29 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:50:50 | 314 | |
30 | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:54:46 | 213 | |
31 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:54:74 | 207 | |
32 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:14 | 198 | |
33 | ARTZ Maxime | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:43 | 150 | |
34 | FAEHN Christophe | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:07 | 88 | |
35 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:46 | 57 | |
36 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:43 | 13 | |
37 | GUVENCE Ablay | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | PHAM-CORBIC Yann | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LECLERC Philippe | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |