Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:26:34 | 1180 | |
2 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:43:42 | 1050 | |
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:44:75 | 1040 | |
4 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:45:66 | 1034 | |
5 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:51:97 | 988 | |
6 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:58:97 | 938 | |
7 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 5:06:49 | 887 | |
8 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:08:90 | 870 | |
9 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:11:23 | 855 | |
10 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:11:99 | 850 | |
11 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:30:15 | 733 | |
12 | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:33:86 | 711 | |
13 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:34:05 | 710 | |
14 | KNEUBUHLER Cécilia | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 5:36:96 | 692 | |
15 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:37:98 | 686 | |
16 | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:43:64 | 653 | |
17 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:48:23 | 626 | |
18 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:48:49 | 625 | |
19 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:52:11 | 604 | |
20 | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:52:47 | 602 | |
21 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:55:63 | 585 | |
22 | KOESTEL Emma | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:57:48 | 575 | |
23 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:07:15 | 523 | |
24 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 6:11:97 | 498 | |
25 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:14:02 | 488 | |
26 | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:14:66 | 485 | |
27 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:36:40 | 382 | |
28 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:52:84 | 312 | |
29 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |