Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1101 | |
2 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1083 | |
3 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1071 | |
4 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1045 | |
5 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1020 | |
6 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:60 | 986 | |
7 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:61 | 985 | |
8 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:42 | 938 | |
9 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:49 | 934 | |
10 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:76 | 918 | |
11 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:05 | 901 | |
12 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:18 | 894 | |
13 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:46 | 878 | |
14 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:01 | 848 | |
15 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:26 | 834 | |
16 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:28 | 833 | |
17 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:82 | 804 | |
18 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:05 | 791 | |
19 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:51 | 767 | |
20 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:45 | 718 | |
21 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:51 | 715 | |
22 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:71 | 705 | |
23 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:84 | 699 | |
24 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:26 | 678 | |
25 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:74 | 654 | |
26 | KIEFFER Sarah | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:37:78 | 653 | |
27 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:96 | 644 | |
28 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:06 | 592 | |
29 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:53 | 571 | |
30 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:40:18 | 542 | |
31 | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:24 | 455 | |
32 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:42:65 | 438 | |
33 | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:44:46 | 369 | |
34 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:91 | 353 | |
35 | CHATEL Lucie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:04 | 349 | |
36 | DANNER Lucie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:45:60 | 329 | |
37 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:19 | 309 | |
38 | WAECKEL Mathilde | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:65 | 294 | |
39 | LUDWIG Dana | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:31 | 273 | |
40 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:33 | 272 | |
41 | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:93 | 254 | |
42 | GIRARDOT Zoé | 2005 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:48:52 | 236 | |
43 | MOREIRA Lise | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:51:26 | 163 | |
44 | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:51:89 | 148 | |
45 | ADRIAN Manon | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:52:03 | 145 | |
46 | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:22 | 100 | |
47 | BREBION Charlotte | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:39 | 79 | |
48 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:42 | 26 | |
49 | DOUMENE Tasmine | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:92 | 21 | |
50 | HUSS Emilie | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:44 | 10 | |
51 | GUERDER Maud | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:78 | 8 | |
52 | SIMSEK Pelin | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:11 | 2 | |
53 | ELIAS Manella | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:23 | 1 | |
54 | BENARICHA Raïhane | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:85 | 1 | |
55 | ONAR Neslihan | 2008 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:73 | 1 | |
56 | BELLAHCENE Sofia | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | TONNOT Camille | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |