Départementale
HOCHFELDEN
Le Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:37 | 0 | |
2 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:47 | 0 | |
3 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:19 | 0 | |
4 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:37 | 0 | |
5 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:59 | 0 | |
6 | CLADY Yann | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:80 | 0 | |
7 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:85 | 0 | |
8 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:50 | 0 | |
9 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:80 | 0 | |
10 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:81 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1005 | |
2 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:10 | 990 | |
3 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:06 | 833 | |
4 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:32 | 820 | |
5 | CLADY Yann | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:88 | 793 | |
6 | BAGUEREY Sebastien | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:90 | 792 | |
7 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:93 | 790 | |
8 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:23 | 775 | |
9 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:97 | 693 | |
10 | HARNDEN Benjamin | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:06 | 689 | |
11 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:28 | 679 | |
12 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:42 | 672 | |
13 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:93 | 649 | |
14 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:59 | 620 | |
15 | LAIFA Annis | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:87 | 608 | |
16 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:14 | 596 | |
17 | PFRIMMER Alexandre | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:00 | 519 | |
18 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:40:65 | 494 | |
19 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:40:93 | 483 | |
20 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:17 | 474 | |
21 | KAUTZMANN Marc | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:42:39 | 428 | |
22 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:83 | 413 | |
23 | CEYLAN Ryan | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:47:52 | 263 | |
24 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:31 | 241 | |
25 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:48:31 | 241 | |
26 | PIETON Leo | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:49:55 | 208 | |
27 | HAMANACHE Noe | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:49:56 | 208 | |
28 | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:50:87 | 176 | |
29 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:54:19 | 107 | |
30 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | KEZIC ZERBIB Benjamin | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | DUDT Eliott | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |