Interclubs Avenirs

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Samedi 09 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:22:84 559
2 GARCZYNSKI Matthieu 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:23:28 549
3 BRONNER Johan 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:27:54 464
4 GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:31:89 385
5 AIMEUR Romain 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:32:90 367
6 SARAZIN Axel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:33:69 354
7 COQUELLE Ewan 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:34:56 340
8 GIORGETTI Yann 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:34:91 334
9 HERZOG Maxime 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:36:20 313
10 DEMESY Roman 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:36:47 309
11 AMBIEHL Hugo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:36:61 307
12 TAULEIGNE Mathias 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:36:90 302
13 SCHWEITZER Benjamin 2008 1:37:76 289
14 GALLERON Julien 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:38:23 282
15 MARCHAND Jules 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:40:44 250
16 COSTE Theo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:40:52 249
17 RICHERT Mateo 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:41:35 237
18 RIVERO Hector 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:43:26 212
19 TRIEBE Marc 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:43:44 210
20 STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:43:58 208
21 HOAREAU Yoen 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:44:30 199
22 COUTURIER Stanislas 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:45:27 187
23 PFLEGER Erwan 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:45:28 187
24 COSTE Thomas 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:46:30 174
25 STIRNEMANN Jules 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:46:38 173
26 BELMAHDI Karim 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:47:20 164
27 BUTTIGHOFFER Jean 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:48:41 151
28 BEAUJON Cyril 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:48:90 145
29 DONAS Maxime 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:49:15 143
30 LITSCHKY Mateo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:49:31 141
31 ZARHDAD Amir 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:49:31 141
32 GISIE Henri 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:50:14 132
33 RAVEL Mathieu 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:51:30 121
34 TULUMCE Efe 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:51:75 116
35 MARC Robin 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:52:82 106
36 DREYER Sacha 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:53:61 99
37 FAURON Eliott 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:55:06 87
38 DAGUET Tristan 2009 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:56:03 79
39 TSCHIEGG Adrian 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:56:26 77
40 MAZE Jules 2009 SR COLMAR FRA 1:57:98 64
41 POZZI Noa 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:58:35 62
42 HEUSSER Alexis 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:58:76 59
43 BASDEN-SMITH Lucas 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:01:88 39
44 WOLF Alexandre 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:02:12 38
45 BILGER-WALTZER Quentin 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:02:84 34
46 HINDERER Loris 2009 2:03:42 31
47 RATEAU Mathurin 2007 2:06:40 18
48 COLLET Louis 2009 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:08:81 10
49 FERRY Alban 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:10:84 5
50 FOLTZER Louis 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:14:42 1
51 KERN Aurélien 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:23:94 1
52 KIEFFER Cyprien 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:26:43 1
53 ARNOLD Victor 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:28:33 1
54 EBEL Diego 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:33:16 1