Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:59:84 | 0 | |
6 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:01:62 | 0 | |
7 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:02:26 | 0 | |
8 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:99 | 0 | |
9 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:03:68 | 0 | |
10 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:03:73 | 0 | |
11 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:08:61 | 0 | |
12 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:08:61 | 0 | |
13 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:09:51 | 0 | |
14 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:09:98 | 0 | |
15 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:84 | 0 | |
16 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:11:59 | 0 | |
17 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:12:16 | 0 | |
18 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:12:79 | 0 | |
19 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:93 | 0 | |
20 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:15:31 | 0 | |
21 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:32 | 0 | |
22 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:33 | 0 | |
23 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:94 | 0 | |
24 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:24:67 | 0 | |
25 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:26:30 | 0 | |
26 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:26:58 | 0 | |
27 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:27:79 | 0 | |
28 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:98 | 0 | |
29 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:28:40 | 0 | |
30 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:43 | 0 | |
31 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:28:51 | 0 | |
32 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:30:42 | 0 | |
33 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:32:70 | 0 | |
34 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:33:86 | 0 | |
35 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:34:92 | 0 | |
36 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:31 | 0 | |
37 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:35:35 | 0 | |
38 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:37 | 0 | |
39 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:35:48 | 0 | |
40 | DIDIER Lucas | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:36:10 | 0 | |
41 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:37:76 | 0 | |
42 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:37:89 | 0 | |
43 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:38:92 | 0 | |
44 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:50 | 0 | |
45 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:40:81 | 0 | |
46 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:45:15 | 0 | |
47 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:48:28 | 0 | |
48 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:51:05 | 0 | |
49 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:00:49 | 0 | |
50 | DUNCKEL Nathan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:08:00 | 0 | |
51 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:11:72 | 0 | |
52 | VANHOVE Noé | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:12:42 | 0 | |
53 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:16:78 | 0 | |
54 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:17:72 | 0 | |
55 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:18:79 | 0 | |
56 | BOISSON Valentin | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:41:62 | 0 |