Régionale
BELFORT
Le Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1144 | |
2 | NEMURAT Claude | 1975 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1110 | |
3 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1051 | |
4 | DELHOTAL Patrice | 1964 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1047 | |
5 | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:74 | 1012 | |
6 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:71 | 984 | |
7 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:71 | 955 | |
8 | MULLER Franck | 1972 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:00 | 947 | |
9 | MOUHAT Eric | 1962 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:10:23 | 940 | |
10 | LECOMTE Bertrand | 1973 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:11:10 | 915 | |
11 | MILLER Gérald | 1971 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:11:60 | 901 | |
12 | ROCHAIX Cyril | 1976 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:12:18 | 885 | |
13 | AYASSAMI Mickael | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:12:65 | 872 | |
14 | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:13:01 | 862 | |
15 | WOLFF Thierry | 1959 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:13:09 | 860 | |
16 | ARMBRUSTER Frédéric | 1962 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:13:21 | 857 | |
17 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:26 | 855 | |
18 | BARETH Eric | 1963 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:09 | 806 | |
19 | REQUET Mathieu | 1977 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:15:55 | 794 | |
20 | MAGULA Sylvain | 1965 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:15:81 | 787 | |
21 | MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel | 1952 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:07 | 780 | |
22 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:33 | 774 | |
23 | SCHALLON Ralph | 1954 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:96 | 757 | |
24 | GUILLAUME Fabrice | 1969 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:17:90 | 734 | |
25 | RIGAULT Gilles | 1971 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:17:90 | 734 | |
26 | FAVRAT Olivier | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:18:20 | 726 | |
27 | GUTH Yves | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:06 | 632 | |
28 | SCHMITZ François | 1964 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:23:04 | 609 | |
29 | PASCUAL Didier | 1963 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:24:83 | 569 | |
30 | MAILLOT Christophe | 1968 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:26:70 | 528 | |
31 | KAMBER Michel | 1956 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:28:71 | 486 | |
32 | ROCIPON Claude | 1949 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:28:98 | 480 | |
33 | DUPONT Christian | 1966 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:29:68 | 466 | |
34 | DAUPHIN Vincent | 1963 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:31:59 | 429 | |
35 | BRAYER Jean-Paul | 1951 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:34:78 | 369 | |
36 | ALEYA Lotfi | 1957 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:36:50 | 339 | |
37 | MARCHAL Gilles | 1954 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:38:84 | 300 | |
38 | BARRENA Alexandre | 1953 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:46:78 | 186 | |
39 | OTT Jean | 1942 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:26:05 | 1 | |
40 | KUENTZ Wilfrid | 1969 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GRAVIER Etienne | 1929 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | GUINCHARD Damien | 1977 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |