Départementale
SAVERNE
Du Samedi 08 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 09 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1176 | |
2 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1134 | |
3 | ABDELKHALEK Skander-Khaled | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1121 | |
4 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1060 | |
5 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1052 | |
6 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1035 | |
7 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1035 | |
8 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:75 | 990 | |
9 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:02 | 956 | |
10 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:62 | 940 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:07:34 | 921 | |
12 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:36 | 920 | |
13 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:09:60 | 862 | |
14 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:98 | 852 | |
15 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:99 | 753 | |
16 | KNOBLOCH Romain | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:14:47 | 742 | |
17 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:61 | 715 | |
18 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:72 | 667 | |
19 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:19 | 656 | |
20 | ROBERT Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:55 | 605 | |
21 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:56 | 604 | |
22 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:21:23 | 590 | |
23 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:23 | 549 | |
24 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:58 | 541 | |
25 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:84 | 536 | |
26 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:11 | 491 | |
27 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:95 | 438 | |
28 | LEONHARDT Guillaume | 1994 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:29:55 | 427 | |
29 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:35:02 | 334 | |
30 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:35:46 | 327 | |
31 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:42:41 | 227 | |
32 | RESCH Adrien | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:46:33 | 179 | |
33 | WEBER Carl-alexandre | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:57:00 | 76 | |
34 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SCHELLER Boris | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |