Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:03:25 1016
2 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:32 1014
3 NEHDI Ayoub 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:04:07 994
4 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:11 993
5 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:04:47 984
6 SENOUCI Sabri 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:04:78 976
7 WAHL Julien 2003 EN CAEN FRA 1:04:87 973
8 EMERY Remy 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:05:01 970
9 REYSSENT Luc 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:05:27 963
10 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:05:54 956
11 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:05:57 955
12 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:05:77 950
13 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:05:95 945
14 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:05:96 945
15 LEPINAY Come 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:06:22 938
16 LERNO Tom 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 1:06:26 937
17 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:06:31 936
18 ELMALEH Sasha 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:37 934
19 GERAN Youris 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:06:43 933
20 GUIGON Maxence 2003 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:06:78 924
21 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:06:83 923
22 REGISTE Owen 2003 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 1:06:97 919
23 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:07:00 918
24 OBJOIS Elias 2004 FC LAON FRA 1:07:12 915
25 KELLER Gwendal 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:83 897
26 KYAL Wahib 2003 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:07:90 895
27 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:07:92 895
28 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:97 894
29 KLEIN Alexi 2003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:08:08 891
30 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:08:16 889
31 KUBICA Clément 2003 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:08:24 887
32 GARION Nathan 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:08:52 880
33 FERRé Ryan 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:08:58 878
34 AMELOT Nathan 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:08:67 876
35 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:08:71 875
36 DJAMA Axel 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:08:77 874
37 BESSON Antoine 2003 CN ANDRESY FRA 1:09:23 862
38 LOMON Florian 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:09:33 860
39 VIDAL Etienne 2003 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:09:48 856
40 GILBERT Florian 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 1:09:70 851
41 AH YONG Victor 2004 CN POSSESSION FRA 1:09:92 845
42 GENDASZYK Sacha 2004 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:10:48 832
43 LOMON Ludovic 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:10:51 831
44 DABIN John-William 2004 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:10:60 829
45 ALISON Hugo 2004 US TOUL FRA 1:10:63 828
46 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE FRA 1:10:66 827
47 GALZIN Oscar 2004 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:11:06 818
48 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:11:38 810
49 BOURRICAUD Antoine 2004 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:11:50 807
50 PARIS Idris 2003 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:11:61 804
51 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:12:29 788
52 COULIBALY Souleymane 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:12:41 785
53 ROBBA Matteo 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:12:87 775
54 EL MANSAR Mehdi 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:12:98 772
55 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:99 772
56 MATTEI Enzo 2005 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 1:13:35 763
57 OUARDI Liam 2004 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:13:60 758
58 HUG-DREYFUS Neal 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:13:97 749
59 DUVET Alexis 2005 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:14:06 747
60 RENAUD Natan 2005 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:14:46 738
61 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:14:64 734
62 DUCCI Mathis 2004 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:14:80 730
63 FALOPPA Ethan 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:14:96 726
64 LARGERON Pierre 2005 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:15:38 717
65 AGUESSE Tom 2005 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:15:86 706
66 CHANUDET Sébald 2005 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:16:00 703
67 KIM Issei 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:16:04 702
68 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:17:01 681
69 VIANO Lubin 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:96 660