Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GERAN Youris 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:55:31 1078
2 HUDAN Nathan 2003 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:56:15 1051
3 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:56:39 1043
4 ROUGIER Tom 2003 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:56:40 1043
5 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 0:56:46 1041
6 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:56:55 1038
7 CRETET Dorian 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:56:71 1033
8 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:82 1029
9 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:56:92 1026
10 GRONDIN Raja 2003 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA 0:57:22 1016
11 EMERY Remy 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:57:26 1015
12 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:57:36 1012
13 RATEL Esteban 2003 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:57:38 1011
14 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE FRA 0:57:40 1011
15 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:57:56 1006
16 NOBER Clement 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:57:63 1003
17 CADROT Yoan 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:57:63 1003
18 DENCAUSSE Léo 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:68 1002
19 MORAIS-SANTOS Julien 2003 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:57:75 1000
20 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:57:80 998
21 SMIRI Mohamed 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:57:84 997
22 ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:57:85 996
23 ROLLET Arthur 2003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:88 995
24 LELONG Antonin 2003 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:57:97 993
25 LERNO Tom 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:58:02 991
26 BREIJO Enzo 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:58:11 988
27 PELEY Lucas 2003 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:58:14 987
28 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:58:15 987
29 CONSTABLE Enzo 2003 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:19 986
30 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:23 984
31 GALZIN Oscar 2004 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:58:25 984
32 VILDEUIL Axel 2003 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:58:41 979
33 VAN WESTERING Kai 2003 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:58:49 976
34 VIGUIER Antoine 2003 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:58:50 976
35 ALLAL Nail 2003 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:58:53 975
36 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:58:58 973
37 REYSSENT Luc 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:58:61 973
38 WAHL Julien 2003 EN CAEN FRA 0:58:63 972
39 KLEIN Alexi 2003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:58:66 971
40 PENET Julien 2003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:74 968
41 BARADAT Mats 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:58:81 966
42 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:58:86 965
43 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:58:88 964
44 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:58:90 964
45 CHALENDAR Léo 2003 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:59:15 956
46 MAZELLIER Nans 2004 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:59:22 954
47 ABDELLATIF Anis 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:59:31 951
48 SAARBACH Alban 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:59:32 951
49 HENRY Theo 2003 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:59:42 947
50 KUBICA Clément 2003 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:43 947
51 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:59:49 945
52 STROZYK Evan 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:59:49 945
53 PATAY Jules 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:59:50 945
54 VIDAL Etienne 2003 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:59:52 944
55 GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban 2003 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:59:53 944
56 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:56 943
57 HAMADI Adem 2003 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:67 940
58 LOMBARDO Maxime 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:59:71 939
59 HANCARD Loris 2004 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:59:73 938
60 FERRé Ryan 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:59:79 936
61 DEBACKER Evan 2004 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:59:79 936
62 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:59:80 936
63 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:82 935
64 ZEINATY Thomas 2003 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:83 935
65 MINEUR Lucas 2003 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:59:89 933
66 PARIS Idris 2003 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:59:91 932
67 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:59:99 930
68 SAAIDIA Sulayman 2004 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:00:01 929
69 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:00:14 925
70 AMELOT Nathan 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 1:00:16 925
71 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:22 923
72 DEDIEU Brandon 2003 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:00:23 923
73 ANDRY Lucas 2003 SN SEDAN FRA 1:00:27 921
74 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:00:35 919
75 HERNANDEZ Dorian 2003 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:00:35 919
76 MULONGO Stephen 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:00:43 917
77 LEAL Timotéo 2004 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:00:45 916
78 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:00:47 915
79 BESSON Antoine 2003 CN ANDRESY FRA 1:00:60 911
80 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:00:61 911
81 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:61 911
82 AGIUS Robin 2003 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:00:72 908
83 PILLER Mathis 2003 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:00:75 907
84 TANJEVIC Konstantin 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:84 904
85 DEMEYRE Louka 2003 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 1:00:93 902
86 LUQUET Maxime 2004 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:01:05 898
87 COULIBALY Souleymane 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:01:12 896
88 SANTA Teiki 2004 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:01:12 896
89 COTTEN Eloan 2003 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:01:14 895
90 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:01:14 895
91 DJAMA Axel 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:01:25 892
92 SENOUCI Sabri 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:01:26 892
93 KYAL Wahib 2003 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:01:28 891
94 AZAM Alexis 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:01:42 887
95 MELIN Tobias 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:01:47 885
96 PHILIPPE Samuel 2004 CN POSSESSION FRA 1:01:48 885
97 DABIN John-William 2004 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:01:50 885
98 FALOPPA Ethan 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:01:59 882
99 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:01:68 879
100 PREVOTAT Arthur 2004 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:01:83 875
101 GENDASZYK Sacha 2004 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:01:83 875
102 OBJOIS Elias 2004 FC LAON FRA 1:01:85 874
103 FENDARD Maxime 2004 CN POSSESSION FRA 1:01:89 873
104 VOZINSKI Joris 2004 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:02:05 868
105 ZUROWSKI Quentin 2004 US TOUL FRA 1:02:15 865
106 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 EN TOURS FRA 1:02:21 864
107 RAJOELY Hadrien 2004 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:02:25 862
108 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 SN LENS FRA 1:02:37 859
109 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:02:40 858
110 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:42 857
111 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:49 855
112 EMERY Sacha 2004 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:02:51 855
113 BEAUREGARD Florian 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:02:58 853
114 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:02:59 852
115 ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban 2005 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:02:72 849
116 GILBERT Florian 2004 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 1:02:73 848
117 AH YONG Victor 2004 CN POSSESSION FRA 1:02:80 846
118 BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:02:86 845
119 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:90 843
120 OUARDI Liam 2004 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:02:95 842
121 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:02 840
122 GABALI Cedric 2004 ES VITRY FRA 1:03:12 837
123 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:18 835
124 ROBBA Matteo 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:03:39 829
125 EL MANSAR Mehdi 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:03:47 827
126 CLAEYSSEN Mattéo 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:58 824
127 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:61 823
128 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:03:78 818
129 JAOUADI Ahmed 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:84 816
130 FICHER Merlin 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 1:03:85 816
131 AGUESSE Tom 2005 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:03:92 814
132 JAEGLE Come 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:20 806
133 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:04:31 803
134 BERNABE Clarence 2005 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:04:66 793
135 POUILLART Corentin 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:72 791
136 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:04:78 790
137 SAVIGNAC Baptiste 2005 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:04:79 789
138 DUVET Alexis 2005 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:04:80 789
139 ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa 2005 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:04:83 788
140 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:86 787
141 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:05:02 783
142 PAYET Romain-Martin 2005 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA 1:05:48 770
143 TALENS Mathieu 2004 CN BEAUPREAU FRA 1:05:59 767
144 TARDY Lenny 2005 CN NIORT FRA 1:05:98 756
145 CARRASCO Nolan 2005 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:06:00 756
146 MATTEI Enzo 2005 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 1:06:33 747
147 SOULIE Victor 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:06:52 742
148 VELLY Sacha 2005 FC LAON FRA 1:06:66 738
149 RENAUD Natan 2005 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:07:34 719
150 MARINO Luis 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:07:39 718
151 GARBAA Hamza 2005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:08:21 696
152 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:08:43 691
153 CHANUDET Sébald 2005 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:08:80 681
154 VIANO Lubin 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:07 674
155 CIFTCI Hasan 2003 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA - Disq.
156 BONNAULT Henri 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
157 ROUBY Jimmy 2005 MONTCEAU ON FRA - Disq.