Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Nationale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NECTOUX Marine 2004 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:31:34 1113
2 GARION Iris 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:31:69 1094
3 SUQUET Emmie 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 0:32:34 1059
4 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:32:72 1039
5 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:32:75 1037
6 BALLEVRE Jeanne 2004 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:82 1033
7 SIMOENS Lucille 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:94 1027
8 HEMBERGER Carla 2004 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:05 1021
9 DEPORTE Coline 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:14 1017
10 BONDOUY Noah 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:25 1011
11 GELIG Lisa 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:35 1006
12 OLIVIER Emma 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:37 1005
13 BORG Leane 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:38 1004
14 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:48 999
15 LEPRIEUR Pauline 2004 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:33:51 997
16 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:33:64 991
17 RICHARDSON Georgina 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:33:65 990
18 CORNUAULT Eloane 2004 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:78 983
19 DALU Telia 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:33:79 983
20 HENNEQUEZ Océane 2004 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA 0:33:85 980
21 AMBLAT Camille 2004 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:33:87 979
22 ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:33:89 978
23 REMY-BARRE Justine 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:33:89 978
24 ROZE Aziliz 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:33:90 977
25 PHAM Thuy-Anna 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:33:92 976
26 TSAI Eileen 2005 CN BREST FRA 0:33:94 975
27 ABBACI Sara 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:34:05 970
28 COUDERT Lucile 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:11 966
29 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:34:13 965
30 GÉBERT Inès 2004 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA 0:34:15 964
31 FREMOND Kenza 2004 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:21 961
32 ROPINSKI Laurine 2004 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:34:23 960
33 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:34:23 960
34 LIALY Emma 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:34 955
35 REIGNIER Reva 2005 FRA 0:34:34 955
36 LEPRON Agathe 2004 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:34:35 954
37 LEGER Camille 2004 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:35 954
38 BEY Emlynn 2004 CN LE MANS FRA 0:34:35 954
39 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:34:39 952
40 ROUBY Giulia 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:41 951
41 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:34:44 950
42 CASTEJON Garance 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:47 948
43 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:48 948
44 LANGUE Camille 2005 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:34:50 947
45 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 US TOUL FRA 0:34:51 946
46 EL GAMAH Sawsane 2005 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:34:55 944
47 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:56 944
48 MAILLE Salomé 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:61 941
49 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:67 938
50 PARMENTIER Romane 2006 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:68 938
51 BROISSAND Paola 2004 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:34:72 936
52 NICOLO Nayla 2005 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:34:73 935
53 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:75 934
54 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:34:77 933
55 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:34:87 928
56 MANIEY Léa 2004 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:34:94 925
57 HAUET Ines 2004 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:35:04 920
58 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:35:07 918
59 STOLTZ Marie 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:35:09 917
60 GOMES Lucie 2005 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:15 914
61 CUISINIER Manon 2005 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:35:17 913
62 LEBLANC Ines 2004 NC MARVILLE FRA 0:35:18 913
63 SANTANGELO Clémence 2005 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:35:19 912
64 DEL CORSO Chiara 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:22 911
65 CANO Maela 2004 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:29 907
66 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:31 906
67 COMBETTES Valentine 2005 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:35:33 905
68 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:36 904
69 ANASTASE Alexya 2005 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:35:41 901
70 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:41 901
71 COLLET Cléo 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:35:41 901
72 JAUBERT Charlotte 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:41 901
73 VIGOUROUX Norah 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:35:42 901
74 BATTEUX Auréliane 2004 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:50 897
75 PETIT Cassandra 2005 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:35:51 896
76 BARRAL Flavie 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:63 890
77 HERAUD Julia 2004 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:35:79 883
78 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:35:90 877
79 GNAZALE Judith 2006 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:35:99 873
80 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:36:03 871
81 PETERS Lena 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:06 870
82 LESOILLE Julie 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:36:06 870
83 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA 0:36:09 868
84 CLOTEAUX Louenn 2005 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:36:14 866
85 SASSELLI Lola 2005 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA 0:36:23 861
86 BARBOSA Valentina 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:24 861
87 LOUVEL Chéryl 2005 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:36:33 857
88 LE MOULLEC Camille 2005 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:36:34 856
89 DUPONT Léna 2005 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:36:36 855
90 SCHNEIDER Louise 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:36:56 846
91 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:61 843
92 BELLEGUIC Amaelle 2005 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:36:65 841
93 BURGY Manon 2005 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:36:78 835
94 GOURGEON Laura 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:80 834
95 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:36:80 834
96 MARQUE Lilou 2006 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:37:01 824
97 LAVAUD Marguerite 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:37:04 823
98 LABIOD Deborah 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:37:23 814
99 GINESTY Eloise 2005 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:28 812
100 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:37:29 811
101 PERMUY Emma 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:37:30 811
102 JALLABERT Marie 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:30 811
103 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:37:48 802
104 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:51 801
105 AMROUS Serine 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:37:51 801
106 FOIX Candice 2006 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:37:54 799
107 HUELLOU Claire 2005 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:37:73 791
108 FAVERGEAT Sydney 2005 FRA 0:37:73 791
109 BESSON Camille 2005 CN ANDRESY FRA 0:37:75 790
110 DEGHMOUS Alicia 2006 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:38:78 743
111 LETONTURIER Jade 2006 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:38:94 736
112 RENARD Manon 2006 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:39:02 732
113 DELANNOY Domitille 2006 CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION FRA 0:39:28 721