Interrégionale
DIJON
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:38:04 | 945 | |
2 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:44:00 | 875 | |
3 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:52 | 858 | |
4 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:01 | 841 | |
5 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:76 | 821 | |
6 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:49:52 | 813 | |
7 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:50:12 | 806 | |
8 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:06 | 796 | |
9 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:52:61 | 779 | |
10 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:52:79 | 777 | |
11 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:08 | 774 | |
12 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:96 | 764 | |
13 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:54:13 | 762 | |
14 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:21 | 761 | |
15 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:54:33 | 760 | |
16 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:55:67 | 746 | |
17 | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:55:76 | 745 | |
18 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:56:58 | 736 | |
19 | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:57:38 | 728 | |
20 | DUFOND Noah | 2005 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:32 | 708 | |
21 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:59:87 | 702 | |
22 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:59:90 | 702 | |
23 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:02:27 | 677 | |
24 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 3:02:64 | 674 | |
25 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 3:02:88 | 671 | |
26 | FIKRI Sofiane | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:04:90 | 651 | |
27 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:05:99 | 640 | |
28 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:32 | 637 | |
29 | VALLET Robin | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:82 | 622 | |
30 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:15:86 | 547 | |
31 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |