Championnat Régional d'Alsace des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

COLMAR

Le Dimanche 23 Avril 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:28:69 0
2 BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole 1967 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:00 0
3 DAULL Catherine 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:79 0
4 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:20 0
5 SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline 1976 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:39:68 0
6 DELON Sophie 1966 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:16 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:31 980
2 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:08 950
3 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:82 935
4 VICTOR Florine 1991 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:34 930
5 BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole 1967 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:33 861
6 RAUSER Claudine 1971 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:33:56 847
7 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:99 824
8 BRAUN Christine 1972 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:01 821
9 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:35:34 804
10 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:40:26 726
11 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:10 706
12 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:06 681
13 RIFF Michele 1954 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:42:05 643
14 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:40:84 531
15 SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline 1976 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:38:76 529
16 PFISTER Laurence 1966 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:86 486
17 ZOLLER Isabelle 1968 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:41:60 445
18 ANQUETIN Stephanie 1966 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:42:95 441
19 FLACKE Nathalie 1970 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:22 419
20 WEIMAR Michelle 1959 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:45:78 399
21 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:52:46 355
22 DELON Sophie 1966 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:06 324
23 MOOSBRUGER Isabelle 1965 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:47:01 292
24 HENRY Sabine 1974 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
25 LALLEMAND Nathalie 1965 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.