Interrégionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:12 | 1169 | |
2 | HOWLEY Thomas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:52 | 1162 | |
3 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:68 | 1160 | |
4 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:04 | 1154 | |
5 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:35 | 1148 | |
6 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:57 | 1145 | |
7 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:33 | 1132 | |
8 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:58:34 | 1115 | |
9 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:59:00 | 1104 | |
10 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:59:10 | 1102 | |
11 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:59:13 | 1102 | |
12 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:00:19 | 1084 | |
13 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:29 | 1083 | |
14 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:00:43 | 1080 | |
15 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:00:78 | 1075 | |
16 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:09 | 1069 | |
17 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1062 | |
18 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:01:55 | 1062 | |
19 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:01:68 | 1060 | |
20 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:92 | 1056 | |
21 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:01:99 | 1055 | |
22 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:21 | 1051 | |
23 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:61 | 1045 | |
24 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:68 | 1044 | |
25 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:02:69 | 1043 | |
26 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:02:98 | 1039 | |
27 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:03:04 | 1038 | |
28 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:03:85 | 1025 | |
29 | BENNANI Saad | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:90 | 1024 | |
30 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 2:03:99 | 1023 | |
31 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:04:32 | 1017 | |
32 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:04:38 | 1016 | |
33 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:05:14 | 1004 | |
34 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:05:68 | 996 | |
35 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:05:71 | 995 | |
36 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:05:72 | 995 | |
37 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:88 | 993 | |
38 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:06:13 | 989 | |
39 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:56 | 982 | |
40 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:06:58 | 982 | |
41 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:63 | 981 | |
42 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:07:11 | 973 | |
43 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:08:05 | 959 | |
44 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:58 | 951 | |
45 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:72 | 948 | |
46 | SITTER David | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:09:38 | 938 | |
47 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:20 | 926 | |
48 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:18:71 | 801 | |
49 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:25:89 | 703 | |
50 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:44 | 1198 | |
2 | HOWLEY Thomas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:58 | 1196 | |
3 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:17 | 1185 | |
4 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:49 | 1180 | |
5 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:57 | 1145 | |
6 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:99 | 1137 | |
7 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:57 | 1128 | |
8 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:01:59 | 1061 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:57:29 | 1132 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:88 | 1123 | |
3 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:57:94 | 1122 | |
4 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:00:20 | 1084 | |
5 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:00:45 | 1080 | |
6 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:00:82 | 1074 | |
7 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:01:60 | 1061 | |
8 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:90 | 1056 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:69 | 1076 | |
2 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:00 | 1071 | |
3 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1016 | |
4 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:05 | 990 | |
5 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:06:15 | 988 | |
6 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:42 | 984 | |
7 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:06:73 | 979 | |
8 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:09:11 | 942 |