Meeting Régional de Colmar - ALSACE

Régionale

COLMAR

Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2008 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:70 1235
2 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:82 1227
3 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:30:69 1050
4 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:96 1034
5 HOHWILLER Marc 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:51 1002
6 MULLER Paul 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:54 1000
7 FREY Benoit 1986 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:31:64 994
8 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:73 989
9 LOSSEROY Pierre 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:97 975
10 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:25 959
11 MORONI Matteo 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:39 951
12 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:53 943
13 BRONN Aurélien 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:32:69 934
14 MILANO Hadrien 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:06 914
15 BADARIOTTI Enzo 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:33:16 908
16 PASQUIERS Guillaume 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:54 887
17 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:01 862
18 KNOBLOCH Kévin 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:34:52 834
19 NUSS Mickael 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:75 822
20 DAGORN Quentin 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:35:06 806
21 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:52 782
22 TRUNK Loïc 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:75 771
23 GAILLARD Benjamin 1995 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:36:38 739
24 JACOB Florent 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:36:58 729
25 DAMIANO Romano 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:01 708
26 DEMUTH Guillaume 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:47 685
27 RAMASOMANANA Tsilefy 1994 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:37:65 677
28 HEINRICH Nicolas 1994 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:38:11 655
29 FABING Mathieu 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:38:15 653
30 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:88 619
31 DIETRICH Théo 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:38:88 619
32 HALLER Emilien 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:27 602
33 NGO Romain 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:90 574
34 HAREN Edgar 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:03 568
35 NAMOKEL Brieux 1995 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:40:83 534
36 LEONHARDT Guillaume 1994 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:41:13 521
37 BOULOGNE Bennett 1997 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:41:39 510
38 EBY Vincent 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:60 461
39 DIETZ Quentin 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:43:38 431
40 BRIDOT Alexandre 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:24 399
41 GAY Quentin 1994 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:46:09 334
42 RAMDANI Safwan 1996 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:48:08 271
43 LABERGUE-ROTH Pierre 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:51:80 170