Meeting de Vénissieux

Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 15 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:23:82 1186
2 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:55 1134
3 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:58 1132
4 MIATTI K-Ryls 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:65 1127
5 SILINI Yassir 1999 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:24:95 1106
6 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:11 1095
7 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:30 1082
8 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:31 1082
9 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:25:57 1064
10 DUPUIS Igor 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:66 1058
11 YOKOYAMA Kentaro 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:73 1053
12 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:05 1032
13 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:15 1025
14 CACHEUX Théo 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:36 1011
15 ABBADI Nacim 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:44 1006
16 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:51 1001
17 DESPONTIN Lucas 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:26:55 999
18 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:70 989
19 BLANC Mathieu 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:77 984
20 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:26:95 973
21 VIGEN Hans 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:20 956
22 GRONDIN Thomas 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:27:26 953
23 CLERC Benjamin 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:27:29 951
24 BARRE Corentin 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:41 943
25 EBERHARD Ilias 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:51 937
26 CADET Leo 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:27:85 915
27 WINCKEL Matthieu 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:28:39 882
28 RENAUD Theo 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:56 871
29 CURTET Fabien 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:73 861
30 EL HASSOUNI Semy 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:02 843
31 VACHER Maxence 1999 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:29:09 839
32 SEVE Martin 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:34 824
33 BELLET Arthur 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:50 815
34 BRUNET Robin 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:75 800
35 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:13 778
36 DJELIDA Adam 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:28 769
37 FOUCHARD Basile 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:30:35 765
38 DUBEY Charles 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:31:01 728
39 GUAY Julian 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:31:07 724
40 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:07 724
41 FEKIH Souleïman 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:61 694
42 DEMESY Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:00 673
43 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:32:36 654
44 HELFER David 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:32:98 622
45 PIERREJEAN Yannick 1976 SR CERNAY FRA 0:33:70 585
46 BOURLOIS Emilien 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:33:91 574
47 PETRACIN Pierre 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:34:07 566
48 BARLET Maximillien 2003 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:34:26 557
49 CARON Teo 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:40 550
50 BIJOT Hugo 2005 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:34:41 550
51 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:34:52 544
52 RIVET Victor 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:65 538
53 COUBLE Enoha 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:82 530
54 BOUCHOU Lucas 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:78 485
55 MANSO Adam 1994 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:36:06 472
56 BELGHOUJ Najm 2003 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:36:63 447
57 REBIHI Dya 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:70 444
58 JAAFAR Luay 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:74 442
59 PINTO DE SILVA Alois 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:37:26 420
60 BELLON Damien 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:38 415
61 MATOUSSI Adam 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:47 411
62 CHERIF Mohamed 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:13 384
63 MEZGHICHE Ilyes 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:34 375
64 IROUCHE Erwann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:57 366
65 BELKACEM Mohamed-Issam 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:40:52 293
66 DEBENEY Célestin 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:43:52 196
67 PILLON Matias 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:46:06 129
68 MYAL Sofiane 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:47:30 102
69 SANLAVILLE Sami 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:48:89 71
70 GUEDJALI Jessim 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
71 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 JACQUEMET Joris 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 MESSALTI Younès 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
74 HASSINE Naïm 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
75 RAFFIN Mathis 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 ACKX Loïce 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.