Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:17:21 1316
2 JOGUET Christian 1937 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:42:61 1301
3 LEMPEREUR Gustave 1942 NSH JEUMONT FRA 1:35:98 1230
4 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:46:96 1230
5 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:12:48 1227
6 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:03:69 1223
7 CARLES François 1960 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:12:74 1221
8 LEGRUX Alain 1948 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 1:22:02 1211
9 DESANA Javier 1972 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:08:33 1197
10 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:04:71 1195
11 PREISNER Stephan 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:08:55 1191
12 SAINT MARTIN Christophe 1966 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:11:00 1191
13 PESENTI Florent 1983 CN LUNEL FRA 1:05:33 1189
14 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:11:76 1173
15 CARMIGNIANI Rémi 1990 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:05:58 1171
16 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:06:83 1170
17 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:50:85 1167
18 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:05:97 1161
19 CHURLET Daniel 1952 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:24:48 1159
20 KEMP Neil 1969 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:09:95 1156
21 RIGAL Yann 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:07:38 1155
22 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 1:40:19 1155
23 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:08:60 1151
24 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:10:30 1147
25 BOSCARDIN Manuel 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:94 1146
26 TANG Alexandre 1987 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:94 1146
27 BEYSARD Gaetan 1954 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:19:93 1146
28 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:08:12 1136
29 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA 1:20:38 1136
30 DETAIS Laurent 1966 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:13:41 1133
31 DEWILDE Stéphane 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:09:42 1130
32 LEGRAND Patrick 1946 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:33:06 1124
33 QUEVA Alberic 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:09:72 1123
34 PLASKOWSKI Yannick 1971 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:11:33 1121
35 RICAIL Philippe 1957 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 1:21:32 1115
36 GALPIN Florian 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:08:28 1111
37 MAROCHE Patrick 1966 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:14:43 1108
38 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:21:66 1108
39 PATAT Guillaume 1986 FC LAON FRA 1:08:64 1102
40 PELCEF Odelin 1986 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:08:76 1099
41 ZASLAVOGLOU Serge 1942 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:43:40 1099
42 TEXIER Adrien 1989 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:08:39 1097
43 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:22:36 1093
44 BRIER Raphaël 1969 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:12:62 1089
45 SCHWENKER Yves 1981 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:09:98 1088
46 MIGEON Philippe 1961 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:18:53 1086
47 CARDONA Alain 1944 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:35:13 1085
48 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:12:89 1083
49 COLLET Thibaud 1986 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:39 1082
50 BRINITZER John 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:15:65 1080
51 RIGONNAUD Christophe 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:15:68 1079
52 COURTIN Régis 1979 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:10:41 1077
53 DIEDRICH Wilfried 1974 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:11:62 1075
54 JAFFRÉ François 1950 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:28:93 1068
55 GOLL Alain 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:13:82 1060
56 BONDON Denis 1961 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:19:76 1059
57 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice 1964 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:16:64 1056
58 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:11:29 1055
59 BARRIERE Christophe 1966 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:16:75 1054
60 LAGRUE Sylvain 1955 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:24:18 1054
61 SEKMA Olivier 1970 CN VANNES FRA 1:14:12 1053
62 BLANC Patrick 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:20:28 1047
63 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:24:63 1044
64 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:11:78 1043
65 LABEYRIE Benjamin 1981 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 1:11:93 1040
66 GUENERAT Mathieu 1990 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:10:84 1035
67 ROFFE Arnaud 1980 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:16 1034
68 BUISSON Sébastien 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:13:27 1034
69 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:13:30 1034
70 FAWKNER Michael 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:14:95 1033
71 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:13:64 1025
72 BROHY Rodolphe 1971 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 1:15:28 1025
73 MANAC'H Serwan 1979 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:12:69 1021
74 LALANNE Laurent 1973 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:13:96 1018
75 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:18:39 1016
76 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:98 1014
77 KORNFELD Stephane 1983 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:28 1010
78 MARCEL Daniel 1971 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:16:04 1007
79 PERAT Nicolas 1980 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:13:59 999
80 BAHRAMI Ramezan 1942 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:49:45 998
81 CASTAING Bernard 1948 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA 1:32:55 997
82 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:16:56 995
83 GEERS Jiri 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:32 985
84 CADIOU Patrick 1945 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:79 982
85 QUINT Charles 1951 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:33:39 981
86 BEGHIN Clément 1987 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:13:53 979
87 FLORY Bastien 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:13:15 977
88 MARCHAL Cyrille 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:20:14 977
89 DUMONT Jean-Benoît 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:13:70 975
90 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:20:23 975
91 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:13:76 973
92 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:84 972
93 CRANDAL Julien 1990 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:13:40 971
94 MOIGNEAU Fabrice 1964 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:20:38 971
95 IAZ Karim 1981 CN CACHAN FRA 1:14:82 969
96 MCCALLUM Rob 1964 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:20:49 969
97 GRE Francis 1952 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:34:00 969
98 PETIT Sylvain 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:13:65 965
99 NGUYEN VAN Siméon 1981 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:15:12 962
100 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:16:28 962
101 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:15:20 960
102 DUCARRE Gérard 1966 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 1:20:96 958
103 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:16:64 954
104 TREILLAT Christian 1951 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:34:83 953
105 LOZES Olivier 1983 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:14:83 947
106 LANASPEZE Xavier 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:95 947
107 PETEL Thierry 1967 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 1:21:81 940
108 LUCAS Jean-François 1952 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:35:64 938
109 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:25:67 931
110 DUCHER Lionel 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:16:50 929
111 DEKNUYDT Bertrand 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:17:83 926
112 LEDIEU Xavier 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:70 925
113 COTINEAU David 1974 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:18:06 921
114 TURAN Eric 1954 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:30:68 921
115 HOUBRE Mathieu 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:16:01 920
116 BROUAUX Thierry 1969 HIRSON NATATION FRA 1:19:91 918
117 BERTINCOURT Emmanuel 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:22:82 918
118 GUEY Laurent 1965 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 1:22:87 916
119 FALK Jonathan 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:18:43 912
120 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:20:23 911
121 BAREGE Thomas 1982 CN CROIX FRA 1:17:54 905
122 COUDRAY Gilles 1955 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:31:62 902
123 TARDIVEL Yoann 1975 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:18:98 900
124 ROUCOU Vincent 1976 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:19:04 898
125 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:23:93 894
126 BRACHET Robert 1938 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:56:08 892
127 MAAS Jean-Christian 1967 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:24:05 891
128 POLLEDRI Marc 1950 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:38:23 890
129 CARTERON Xavier 1976 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:19:45 889
130 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:46:62 881
131 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:21:84 876
132 LELIEVRE Laurent 1967 FRA 1:24:91 873
133 POUGEAS Christophe 1960 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:28:49 873
134 BISAGA Vincent 1963 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:25:02 871
135 DEBON Hubert 1952 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 1:39:31 871
136 CHACON Franck 1973 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:20:36 869
137 TULLIER Jean 1944 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:47:57 865
138 GRELIER Julien 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:18:43 863
139 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:39:92 860
140 COURTEMANCHE Gilles 1965 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:25:56 859
141 SOUVAIS Olivier 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:22:64 858
142 LE CLEAC'H Erwan 1969 FRA 1:22:71 857
143 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:34:11 854
144 BARBEAUX Franck 1979 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:19:89 851
145 COMMERET Jimmy 1973 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:21:41 846
146 SLATER Keith 1977 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:76 838
147 FERRAND Marc 1961 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:30:38 835
148 SIMON Frédéric 1963 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:26:78 834
149 BIZET Philippe 1959 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:30:57 831
150 LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre 1942 CN LE MANS FRA 2:00:09 831
151 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:22:14 830
152 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:41:87 825
153 COUTURIER Jean-Louis 1964 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:27:25 824
154 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:22:52 821
155 MOUTEL Gaetan 1972 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:24:53 818
156 NAMY Sébastien 1968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:24:64 815
157 MAINGUY Jean-Luc 1967 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:27:72 815
158 TOUATI Sami 1964 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:27:81 813
159 DRUTEL Dominique 1965 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:83 812
160 MICHEAU Jacques 1955 ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:36:40 811
161 RIBES Vincent 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:23:09 809
162 AMBERT Jacques 1966 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:28:05 808
163 BUCHON Xavier 1972 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:25:08 806
164 BONIN François 1953 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 1:36:70 806
165 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:25:17 804
166 KALUZINSKI Eric 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:28:28 803
167 ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques 1965 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:28:33 802
168 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:34:54 799
169 ENGELEN Frederic 1967 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 1:28:60 797
170 MIKIELSKI Raymond 1953 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:37:18 797
171 ROSELET Eric 1962 CERCLE DU MARAIS FRA 1:32:42 795
172 DUBOIS Patrice 1955 US VENDÔME FRA 1:37:29 795
173 LALOT Eric 1960 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA 1:32:45 794
174 LOMBARD Yves 1957 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:37:39 793
175 HETTON Guy 1966 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:28:96 789
176 LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:29:29 783
177 GROENE Alexis 1967 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 1:29:33 782
178 DESBIEZ Eric 1955 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:37:99 782
179 DUBOIS Laurent 1970 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:26:27 781
180 BALLAY Yves 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:29:67 775
181 LOY Christian 1972 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 1:26:74 771
182 LEGUIDE Frederic 1965 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:30:03 768
183 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 1:45:14 768
184 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:38:80 767
185 COOPER Howard 1948 EMS BRON FRA 1:45:31 766
186 MAZODIER Laurent 1960 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:34:38 757
187 BARDOU Laurent 1966 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 1:30:77 753
188 LIGNOZ Thierry 1956 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:40:57 736
189 NICOL Jean-Marc 1967 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:31:98 730
190 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:32:12 727
191 FRAY-LACOSTE Philippe 1956 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:41:10 726
192 GUERIN Eric 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:41:11 726
193 DERHI Marc 1956 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 1:41:14 725
194 RAIS Joel 1957 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:41:23 724
195 GARNIER Jean-Marie 1958 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 1:37:17 705
196 COELEMBIER Xavier 1958 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:38:43 683
197 MICHAUD Patrick 1947 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:00:26 666
198 BEAUNOIR Dominique 1972 CN FLERS FRA 1:33:29 643
199 LAROCHE Claude 1956 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:52:68 537
200 DESBONNES Laurent 1975 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA - Disq.