Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MICHEL Pierrette 1962 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:43:05 1249
2 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:43:47 1137
3 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 3:19:56 1133
4 HUMBERT Emma 1972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:37:30 1130
5 DUSOUCHET Kate 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:25:97 1124
6 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:24:55 1117
7 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:29:67 1111
8 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 CN BREST FRA 2:27:03 1109
9 PARLIER Pascale 1965 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:46:25 1103
10 CONFOLANT Laura 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:28:22 1093
11 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:35:06 1091
12 FEUTELAIS Delphine 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 2:35:22 1089
13 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 2:31:36 1088
14 QUILLIEC Anaëlle 1990 CN BREST FRA 2:26:97 1084
15 DESDOIT Claire 1982 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:31:91 1081
16 BEVING Christine 1964 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:48:31 1078
17 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:48:75 1073
18 BRAGARD Marion 1980 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:32:53 1072
19 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:28:32 1065
20 LAFARGE Colette 1957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 3:11:15 1059
21 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:50:46 1052
22 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:43:65 1050
23 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:50:82 1048
24 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:29:81 1045
25 LASTENNET Karine 1972 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 2:44:42 1040
26 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:34:10 1014
27 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 3:32:00 1010
28 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:34:49 1009
29 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:47:76 999
30 FERRY Cécile 1970 CA ORSAY FRA 2:47:90 998
31 IAZ Nadia 1978 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:38:47 995
32 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 2:43:27 987
33 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:34:52 982
34 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 2:43:77 980
35 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:18:91 979
36 ADOUM Myriam 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:34:93 977
37 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:37:36 971
38 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:50:28 969
39 BERTET Cécile 1988 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:36:23 960
40 SANTA COMBA Laurie 1987 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:38:66 955
41 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:42:22 947
42 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:52:63 941
43 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:37:73 940
44 XHERVELLE Muriel 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:47:24 938
45 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:43:28 934
46 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:47:62 933
47 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 2:48:10 928
48 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 CN BREST FRA 2:44:46 920
49 LEJEUNE Sandrine 1969 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:54:45 920
50 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 3:02:02 919
51 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:39:49 918
52 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:25:06 917
53 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:39:71 915
54 DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:49:35 913
55 LAPORTE Nadége 1977 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 2:49:36 912
56 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 2:55:16 912
57 DUPRE Frederique 1971 US VENDÔME FRA 2:55:20 911
58 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:42:40 907
59 BUSSAC Katy 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:46:34 897
60 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:57:06 890
61 JAMES Audrey 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:43:88 889
62 RICHET Marion 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:41:85 888
63 BARINGOU Marianne 1967 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:04:81 888
64 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:15:36 883
65 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:42:48 880
66 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 2:49:03 864
67 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 EN CAEN FRA 2:53:49 864
68 SIX Charlotte 1988 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:43:90 863
69 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 CN NIORT FRA 2:53:54 863
70 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:10:92 859
71 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:46:56 856
72 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:54:36 854
73 BERNARD Camille 1990 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:45:04 849
74 SPAGNESI Sarah 1992 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:45:29 846
75 FORET Ophelie 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:47:70 843
76 DROGUET Charlène 1990 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 2:45:61 842
77 MORET Céline 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:45:63 842
78 BOUDIER Sabine 1973 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 2:56:77 826
79 ROGERS Aline 1957 SAUMUR NATATION FRA 3:34:68 824
80 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:47:43 820
81 SINOIR Sarah 1981 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:52:75 820
82 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 2:49:77 818
83 MOUNIER Raquel 1981 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:53:52 811
84 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:48:30 809
85 BERLY Aurélie 1977 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:58:34 808
86 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 2:53:88 807
87 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:50:76 806
88 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:23:23 804
89 BATAL Mylène 1973 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA 2:58:91 802
90 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 2:49:09 800
91 HARDELIN Delphine 1970 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 3:05:27 799
92 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:51:67 796
93 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:19:58 791
94 SAILLARD Mélanie 1987 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 2:53:03 780
95 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 3:01:17 777
96 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:54:32 765
97 TABARY Brunilde 1990 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:52:67 758
98 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:55:54 751
99 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:55:64 750
100 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:56:37 746
101 BARETH Alexandra 1984 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:58:00 723
102 RIPART Séverine 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:01:41 723
103 XHERVELLE Barbara 1971 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:12:41 723
104 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 LANNION NATATION FRA 3:31:63 723
105 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 3:13:06 717
106 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 SC ORVAULT FRA 3:32:46 715
107 LEMOINE Marie 1969 CN POISSY FRA 3:15:62 691
108 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:09:22 690
109 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:37:06 673
110 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 3:11:30 669
111 MACQUET Valérie 1974 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 3:11:57 666
112 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 3:53:43 658
113 TOMMASINI Clothilde 1983 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 3:04:72 651
114 DEROO Jennifer 1989 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 3:02:84 645
115 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:47:57 589
116 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA - Disq.
117 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.