Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 CN BREST FRA 0:33:22 1215
2 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:34:91 1196
3 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:41 1181
4 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:94 1177
5 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:39:82 1158
6 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:12 1154
7 PELTIER Kristel 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:41 1151
8 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:35:00 1151
9 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:35:37 1131
10 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:38:85 1120
11 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:04 1118
12 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:74 1108
13 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:43:21 1108
14 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:92 1102
15 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:36:79 1100
16 PREDINE Séverine 1975 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:97 1091
17 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:55 1090
18 GRILLIERE Marion 1991 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:35:49 1072
19 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:44:09 1071
20 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:94 1069
21 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:12 1068
22 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:38:67 1063
23 BAYLE Christelle 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:74 1060
24 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:40:18 1058
25 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 0:40:30 1052
26 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:42:22 1050
27 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:62 1048
28 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:94 1043
29 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:27 1035
30 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:38:14 1033
31 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:38:17 1032
32 MEYER Armelle 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:39:41 1028
33 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 US CORBIE FRA 0:38:47 1018
34 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:65 1017
35 FALKNER Linda 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:41:13 1014
36 ISLAMGALEEVA Svetlana 1964 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:41:16 1013
37 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:45:50 1012
38 SEMENT Hélène 1990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:36:74 1008
39 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:43:27 1004
40 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:41:48 999
41 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:09 991
42 ROGER Amanda 1978 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA 0:38:17 991
43 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:41:65 991
44 THIRY Nathalie 1972 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:40:22 990
45 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:37:13 989
46 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 EN CAEN FRA 0:39:20 982
47 DORE Elise 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:37:30 980
48 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:39:31 977
49 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:46:56 970
50 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:69 965
51 PELLUET Celine 1991 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:37:64 964
52 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:40:80 964
53 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:42:26 964
54 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:53:92 962
55 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:59:20 956
56 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:47:02 952
57 LABAT Sophie 1972 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:41:08 951
58 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:50:34 945
59 LALANNE Morgane 1974 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:40:16 938
60 RIPART Séverine 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:30 937
61 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:44:89 936
62 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:45:04 930
63 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:47:95 916
64 NEDELLEC Florence 1969 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:41:95 913
65 LUCIEN Ophélie 1988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:38:70 912
66 DESSON Coralie 1979 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:39:90 909
67 ANGONIN Christele 1970 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:42:06 907
68 MACQUET Valérie 1974 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:40:84 906
69 ROBERT Sophie 1977 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:40:96 901
70 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:40:98 900
71 SAUER Marion 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:40:12 899
72 NAVARRO Alexandra 1992 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:00 898
73 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:20 895
74 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:01:37 889
75 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:42:50 888
76 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:39:73 886
77 LEROUX Leslie 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 0:39:27 885
78 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:41:53 876
79 VIARDOT Annick 1969 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:42:82 874
80 DUFAY Coralie 1985 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:40:13 867
81 DEROO Jennifer 1989 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:67 866
82 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:43:01 866
83 SPAGNESI Sarah 1992 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:39:72 864
84 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:01 858
85 VARACHE Pascale 1969 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:43:21 857
86 LALOT Carole 1960 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA 0:46:89 856
87 BRUN Vanessa 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:40:40 855
88 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:12 846
89 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 CN NIORT FRA 0:42:28 842
90 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:40:27 839
91 BARETH Alexandra 1984 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:40:76 839
92 PERNIN Nathalie 1979 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:41:49 836
93 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:43:78 833
94 BONHOURE Marie 1956 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:50:21 830
95 RUMIEL Amelie 1991 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:40:48 829
96 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:42:59 829
97 MAHLER Blanche 1988 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:40:53 827
98 LETESSIER Valérie 1962 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:47:62 827
99 JOLY Laurence 1986 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:41:08 824
100 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:45:59 824
101 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:45:59 824
102 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:58:12 823
103 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:45:64 822
104 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:44:10 820
105 PIERDET Cloee 1990 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:40:71 818
106 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 CN FLERS FRA 0:44:23 814
107 GALPIN Séverine 1982 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:42:09 810
108 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:54:20 808
109 CATEL Cecile 1984 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:47 807
110 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:48:32 800
111 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:43:29 799
112 MOLINA Cindy 1991 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:41:18 797
113 BARIL Muriel 1980 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:42:71 783
114 TOUBITE Eve 1982 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:42:74 782
115 SAILLARD Mélanie 1987 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:42:05 781
116 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:05:17 778
117 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:45:17 776
118 WILHELM Morgane 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:41:69 775
119 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:41:69 775
120 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:48:99 775
121 BRILLET Hélène 1980 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:43:00 771
122 KIILO Svetlana 1963 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:46:94 770
123 RENAIS Elodie 1980 CN FLERS FRA 0:43:07 768
124 XU Hui 1977 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:44:05 767
125 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:49:22 766
126 CARTAL-OLRY Caroline 1977 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:44:12 764
127 LEROY Veronique 1965 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:47:10 764
128 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:22:36 762
129 WEIMAR Michelle 1959 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:49:58 753
130 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:91 746
131 GALLEZE Sihame 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:42:37 745
132 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:00:64 745
133 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:47:81 736
134 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:81 736
135 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 1:14:19 732
136 BLOT Nathalie 1973 US CORBIE FRA 0:45:00 728
137 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:48:06 727
138 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:53:11 727
139 DECOOPMAN-BARRE Karine 1977 CN CROIX FRA 0:45:03 726
140 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:50:42 722
141 SUBTIL Christelle 1969 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA 0:46:58 719
142 MACHIN Aurore 1984 US TOUL FRA 0:43:64 713
143 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:46:75 713
144 FABRE Caroline 1972 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:46:82 710
145 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:46:82 710
146 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:45:48 708
147 LENOIR Francoise 1957 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:54:06 694
148 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:51:32 690
149 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:54:27 687
150 DUMONT Isabelle 1971 CN ROYE FRA 0:47:51 683
151 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:47:52 683
152 THERY Anne-Catherine 1965 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:49:26 682
153 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:47:64 678
154 STAVAUX Claire 1984 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:62 672
155 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:51:90 669
156 CARRE Veronique 1968 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:48:19 658
157 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:49:99 655
158 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:50:82 625
159 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:56:24 623
160 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:56:30 621
161 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:49:31 616
162 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:51:64 597
163 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:51:82 591
164 TRELLU Christine 1965 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:52:68 561
165 VULIN Suzanne 1940 CN FOREZ FRA 1:13:99 549
166 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 1:09:40 504
167 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:04:29 501
168 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:04:69 491
169 LEGALLE Claudine 1951 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:05:11 480
170 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:08:81 387
171 ROCHÉ Sylvie 1962 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
172 FLEURY Ariane 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
173 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
174 LAURENT Suzy 1939 CN AVRANCHES FRA - Disq.
175 MARY Virginie 1963 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
176 GLEBOVA Oxana 1976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
177 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
178 MATHON Aude 1969 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA - Disq.
179 VERNOST Laetitia 1990 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
180 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
181 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA - Disq.