Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Lundi 08 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1190 | |
2 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1148 | |
3 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1123 | |
4 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1097 | |
5 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1083 | |
6 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1075 | |
7 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1068 | |
8 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
9 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1029 | |
10 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1014 | |
11 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 996 | |
12 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 991 | |
13 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 958 | |
14 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:34:02 | 941 | |
15 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:62 | 913 | |
16 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 906 | |
17 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:61 | 866 | |
18 | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:18 | 840 | |
19 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:36:43 | 829 | |
20 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:37:18 | 795 | |
21 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:78 | 769 | |
22 | BARD Alex | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:51 | 737 | |
23 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:03 | 715 | |
24 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:63 | 690 | |
25 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:49 | 655 | |
26 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1189 | |
2 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1151 | |
3 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1143 | |
4 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1097 | |
5 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1073 | |
6 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1048 | |
7 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1036 | |
8 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
9 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:06 | 988 | |
10 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 986 | |
11 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 930 | |
12 | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:83 | 903 | |
13 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 896 | |
14 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:38 | 877 | |
15 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:48 | 826 | |
16 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 717 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1124 | |
2 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1109 | |
3 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1069 | |
4 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1013 | |
5 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:58 | 963 | |
6 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 956 | |
7 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:69 | 909 | |
8 | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:83 | 856 | |
9 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:37:58 | 777 | |
10 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:38 | 743 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1139 | |
2 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1102 | |
3 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1073 | |
4 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1023 | |
5 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1005 | |
6 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 980 | |
7 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 916 | |
8 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 876 | |
9 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:65 | 819 | |
10 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:28 | 791 | |
11 | GUILLEMIN Hugo | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:87 | 680 |