Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Lundi 08 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:06:60 | 1148 | |
2 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:07:75 | 1138 | |
3 | HOWLEY Thomas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:08:37 | 1133 | |
4 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:10:03 | 1119 | |
5 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:12:96 | 1095 | |
6 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:13:26 | 1092 | |
7 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:14:77 | 1080 | |
8 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:16:56 | 1065 | |
9 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:18:15 | 1053 | |
10 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:19:72 | 1040 | |
11 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:19:87 | 1039 | |
12 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:22:72 | 1016 | |
13 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:23:58 | 1009 | |
14 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:24:34 | 1003 | |
15 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:24:97 | 999 | |
16 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:25:45 | 995 | |
17 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:25:99 | 991 | |
18 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:27:20 | 981 | |
19 | JOVANOVIC Marko | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:27:23 | 981 | |
20 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:27:49 | 979 | |
21 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:28:90 | 968 | |
22 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:29:08 | 967 | |
23 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:29:34 | 965 | |
24 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:30:80 | 953 | |
25 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:31:57 | 947 | |
26 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:31:99 | 944 | |
27 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:32:31 | 942 | |
28 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:32:60 | 940 | |
29 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:33:70 | 931 | |
30 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:34:49 | 925 | |
31 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:35:25 | 920 | |
32 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:85 | 915 | |
33 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:36:38 | 911 | |
34 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 4:37:40 | 904 | |
35 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:00 | 855 | |
36 | MULLOIS Flynn | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:44:53 | 851 | |
37 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:57 | 851 | |
38 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:46:37 | 838 | |
39 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:47:75 | 828 | |
40 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:48:22 | 825 | |
41 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:48:81 | 821 | |
42 | GOMEZ Thomas | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:50:05 | 812 | |
43 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:54:89 | 778 | |
44 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 4:55:50 | 774 | |
45 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:00:06 | 743 | |
46 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:04:62 | 712 | |
47 | BURELLI Gianluca | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:12:41 | 662 | |
48 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:27:95 | 566 | |
49 | EBERHARD Ilias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWLEY Thomas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:58:63 | 1215 | |
2 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:04:18 | 1168 | |
3 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:05:17 | 1160 | |
4 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:06:30 | 1150 | |
5 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:08:54 | 1131 | |
6 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:13:96 | 1087 | |
7 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:14:23 | 1084 | |
8 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:14:36 | 1083 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:12:50 | 1099 | |
2 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:12:69 | 1097 | |
3 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:19:80 | 1039 | |
4 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:20:54 | 1033 | |
5 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:21:04 | 1030 | |
6 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:21:49 | 1026 | |
7 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:25:78 | 992 | |
8 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:29:94 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:24:86 | 999 | |
2 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:26:30 | 988 | |
3 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:26:38 | 987 | |
4 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:28:74 | 969 | |
5 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:29:84 | 961 | |
6 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:29:99 | 960 | |
7 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:32:07 | 944 | |
8 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:32:17 | 943 |