Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:07:13 | 1093 | |
2 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:10:86 | 1068 | |
3 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:11:09 | 1066 | |
4 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:13:75 | 1048 | |
5 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:17:82 | 1021 | |
6 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:19:37 | 1010 | |
7 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:19:66 | 1008 | |
8 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:20:84 | 1001 | |
9 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:23:70 | 982 | |
10 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:23:90 | 980 | |
11 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:26:10 | 966 | |
12 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:26:78 | 962 | |
13 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:28:81 | 949 | |
14 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:30:24 | 939 | |
15 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:30:85 | 936 | |
16 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:31:05 | 934 | |
17 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:31:52 | 931 | |
18 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 5:32:95 | 922 | |
19 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:33:61 | 918 | |
20 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:34:80 | 911 | |
21 | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:37:06 | 896 | |
22 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:37:46 | 894 | |
23 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:37:71 | 892 | |
24 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:37:91 | 891 | |
25 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:38:98 | 884 | |
26 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:39:13 | 883 | |
27 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:39:39 | 882 | |
28 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:39:88 | 879 | |
29 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:41:99 | 866 | |
30 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:44:54 | 850 | |
31 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:44:58 | 850 | |
32 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:45:00 | 847 | |
33 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:45:54 | 844 | |
34 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:45:68 | 843 | |
35 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:47:19 | 834 | |
36 | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:47:99 | 829 | |
37 | GERMA Jeanne | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:49:03 | 823 | |
38 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:50:18 | 816 | |
39 | COUCHARD Maéva | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:51:31 | 810 | |
40 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:52:74 | 801 | |
41 | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:54:47 | 791 | |
42 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:55:89 | 783 | |
43 | CHALVET Laura | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 6:00:82 | 754 | |
44 | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 6:01:27 | 751 | |
45 | REIS DE BASTOS Enola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 6:04:61 | 732 | |
46 | MEIFFREN Elise | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 6:07:03 | 719 | |
47 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 6:17:02 | 664 | |
48 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:07:12 | 1093 | |
2 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:09:66 | 1076 | |
3 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:15:49 | 1036 | |
4 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:16:11 | 1032 | |
5 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:17:29 | 1024 | |
6 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:18:17 | 1018 | |
7 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 5:24:80 | 975 | |
8 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:21:20 | 998 | |
2 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:24:81 | 975 | |
3 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:25:40 | 971 | |
4 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:29:17 | 946 | |
5 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:29:86 | 942 | |
6 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:30:81 | 936 | |
7 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:31:72 | 930 | |
8 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 5:33:55 | 918 |