Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1091 | |
2 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1062 | |
3 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1055 | |
4 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1053 | |
5 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1023 | |
6 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1009 | |
7 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:54 | 996 | |
8 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:81 | 982 | |
9 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 955 | |
10 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:42 | 951 | |
11 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:52 | 946 | |
12 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:71 | 936 | |
13 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:79 | 932 | |
14 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:66 | 889 | |
15 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:48 | 849 | |
16 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:60 | 844 | |
17 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:78 | 835 | |
18 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:52 | 800 | |
19 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:00 | 778 | |
20 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:59 | 751 | |
21 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:75 | 744 | |
22 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:90 | 738 | |
23 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:99 | 734 | |
24 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:14 | 727 | |
25 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:30 | 720 | |
26 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:49 | 712 | |
27 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:11 | 562 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1089 | |
2 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1074 | |
3 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1062 | |
4 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1053 | |
5 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1040 | |
6 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1035 | |
7 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:61 | 992 | |
8 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:39 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:87 | 979 | |
2 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:12 | 966 | |
3 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:45 | 949 | |
4 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:98 | 923 | |
5 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:01 | 921 | |
6 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:54 | 895 | |
7 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:16 | 817 | |
8 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:37:99 | 779 | |
2 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:22 | 723 | |
3 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:94 | 608 |