Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:68 | 730 | |
2 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:27 | 705 | |
3 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:40:75 | 645 | |
4 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:81 | 642 | |
5 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:46 | 616 | |
6 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:66 | 609 | |
7 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:33 | 583 | |
8 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:78 | 566 | |
9 | KWIATKOWSKI Arthur | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:43:08 | 555 | |
10 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:00 | 521 | |
11 | COLLET Samuel | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:30 | 510 | |
12 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:71 | 496 | |
13 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:15 | 481 | |
14 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:41 | 472 | |
15 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:51 | 468 | |
16 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:00 | 452 | |
17 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:26 | 443 | |
18 | GARTNER Sylvain | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:55 | 434 | |
19 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:61 | 432 | |
20 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:46:81 | 425 | |
21 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:47:25 | 411 | |
22 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:47:73 | 396 | |
23 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:81 | 393 | |
24 | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:48:34 | 377 | |
25 | KLEIN Evan | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:49:21 | 351 | |
26 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:49:30 | 348 | |
27 | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:49:64 | 338 | |
28 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:08 | 326 | |
29 | KOLB William | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:50:83 | 305 | |
30 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:98 | 301 | |
31 | PEROZ Eliott | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:54 | 260 | |
32 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:70 | 255 | |
33 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:53:28 | 241 | |
34 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:53:49 | 236 | |
35 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:54:72 | 207 | |
36 | CARON Noah | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:56:16 | 176 | |
37 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:56:17 | 176 | |
38 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:56:56 | 168 | |
39 | FREY Benjamin | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:50 | 113 | |
40 | HUSS Basile | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:09 | 103 | |
41 | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:00:59 | 96 | |
42 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |