Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1114 | |
2 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1080 | |
3 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1052 | |
4 | HERMANN Noah | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1048 | |
5 | ROLLI Camille | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1047 | |
6 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1040 | |
7 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
8 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
9 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1003 | |
10 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
11 | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
12 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:80 | 982 | |
13 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:81 | 982 | |
14 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:95 | 973 | |
15 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
16 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:13 | 961 | |
17 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:16 | 959 | |
18 | SITTER David | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:34 | 947 | |
19 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
20 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:47 | 939 | |
21 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:53 | 935 | |
22 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
23 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:70 | 925 | |
24 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 | |
25 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
26 | BENHARREF Zouhair | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:89 | 913 | |
27 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:91 | 911 | |
28 | ANKER Finn | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:98 | 907 | |
29 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 905 | |
30 | REGENWETTER Loris | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 902 | |
31 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:09 | 900 | |
32 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:27 | 889 | |
33 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:28:28 | 888 | |
34 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:29 | 888 | |
35 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:31 | 887 | |
36 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:52 | 874 | |
37 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:89 | 851 | |
38 | PARENT Gabriel | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:97 | 846 | |
39 | BIERMANN Antoine | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:33 | 825 | |
40 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:35 | 823 | |
41 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:36 | 823 | |
42 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:57 | 810 | |
43 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:61 | 808 | |
44 | CRAWFORD Ethan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:94 | 789 | |
45 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:03 | 783 | |
46 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:35 | 765 | |
47 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
48 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 756 | |
49 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:94 | 732 | |
50 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:98 | 729 | |
51 | VIAULT Samuel | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 724 | |
52 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:24 | 715 | |
53 | WEBER Loris | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:54 | 698 | |
54 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:79 | 685 | |
55 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:89 | 679 | |
56 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:09 | 668 | |
57 | KIRCH Felix | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:27 | 659 | |
58 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 648 | |
59 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:68 | 637 | |
60 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:74 | 583 | |
61 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:52 | 544 | |
62 | HACHEM Sabri | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:97 | 523 | |
63 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:96 | 477 | |
64 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:51 | 330 | |
65 | HAMANACHE Noe | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:21 | 269 | |
66 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1126 | |
2 | HERMANN Noah | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1070 | |
3 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
4 | ROLLI Camille | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1043 | |
5 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1033 | |
6 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
7 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
8 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:75 | 986 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
2 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
3 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
4 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:68 | 990 | |
5 | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:27:01 | 969 | |
6 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:05 | 966 | |
7 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:15 | 960 | |
8 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:78 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:22 | 892 | |
2 | CRAWFORD Ethan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:31 | 826 | |
3 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:29:90 | 791 | |
4 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:88 | 735 | |
5 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:53 | 699 | |
6 | WEBER Loris | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:74 | 687 | |
7 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:10 | 668 | |
8 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:12 | 667 |