Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1127 | |
2 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
3 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1058 | |
4 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1053 | |
5 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1038 | |
6 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1035 | |
7 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1031 | |
8 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
9 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:53 | 990 | |
10 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:68 | 981 | |
11 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
12 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:12 | 955 | |
13 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:39 | 939 | |
14 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:62 | 926 | |
15 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 917 | |
16 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:79 | 916 | |
17 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:83 | 914 | |
18 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:02 | 903 | |
19 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:04 | 902 | |
20 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:06 | 901 | |
21 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:26 | 890 | |
22 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:49 | 877 | |
23 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:55 | 873 | |
24 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:68 | 866 | |
25 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:84 | 857 | |
26 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:92 | 853 | |
27 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:07 | 844 | |
28 | DELSARTE Orlane | 2002 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 843 | |
29 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:50 | 821 | |
30 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:89 | 800 | |
31 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:00 | 794 | |
32 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:15 | 786 | |
33 | REBER Elena | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:21 | 783 | |
34 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:96 | 744 | |
35 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:80 | 701 | |
36 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:22 | 680 | |
37 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:23 | 679 | |
38 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:45 | 669 | |
39 | KUGENER Noemie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:45 | 669 | |
40 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:79 | 652 | |
41 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:41 | 622 | |
42 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:59 | 614 | |
43 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:45 | 574 | |
44 | CHIAIA GVOZDENOVICH Militsa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:52 | 527 | |
45 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1116 | |
2 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1095 | |
3 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1088 | |
4 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1060 | |
5 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1035 | |
6 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1002 | |
7 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1001 | |
8 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:30 | 945 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1015 | |
2 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:43 | 996 | |
3 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
4 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:19 | 951 | |
5 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 923 | |
6 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:94 | 908 | |
7 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:95 | 907 | |
8 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:21 | 892 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:52 | 932 | |
2 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:58 | 928 | |
3 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:66 | 924 | |
4 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:27 | 833 | |
5 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:39 | 827 | |
6 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:44 | 824 | |
7 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:67 | 812 | |
8 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |