Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:04:23 | 1220 | |
2 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:24 | 1204 | |
3 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:18 | 1173 | |
4 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:00 | 1160 | |
5 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:21 | 1157 | |
6 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:12 | 1127 | |
7 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:58 | 1105 | |
8 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:12:43 | 1092 | |
9 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:97 | 1084 | |
10 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:84 | 1070 | |
11 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:88 | 1070 | |
12 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:24 | 1064 | |
13 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1060 | |
14 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1055 | |
15 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:10 | 1037 | |
16 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:18 | 1035 | |
17 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1032 | |
18 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:16:48 | 1031 | |
19 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1017 | |
20 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:88 | 996 | |
21 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:95 | 995 | |
22 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:21 | 991 | |
23 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:66 | 970 | |
24 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:21:42 | 959 | |
25 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:44 | 959 | |
26 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:21:52 | 958 | |
27 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:05 | 950 | |
28 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:22:29 | 947 | |
29 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:22:55 | 943 | |
30 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:24:70 | 913 | |
31 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:25:23 | 906 | |
32 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:25:92 | 896 | |
33 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:42 | 889 | |
34 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:27:11 | 880 | |
35 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:27:73 | 871 | |
36 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:90 | 869 | |
37 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:28:62 | 859 | |
38 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:28:65 | 859 | |
39 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:28:96 | 855 | |
40 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:93 | 842 | |
41 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:32:02 | 814 | |
42 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:32:27 | 811 | |
43 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:33:24 | 798 | |
44 | DELLARD Elise | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:35:46 | 770 | |
45 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:35:80 | 765 | |
46 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:68 | 754 | |
47 | BEAUGE Périne | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:36:76 | 753 | |
48 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:37:02 | 750 | |
49 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:37:40 | 745 | |
50 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:39:98 | 713 | |
51 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:40:15 | 711 | |
52 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:41:11 | 699 | |
53 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:42:09 | 687 | |
54 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:44:39 | 660 | |
55 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:45:43 | 648 | |
56 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:46:95 | 630 | |
57 | REDELSPERGER Lyne | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:10:17 | 390 | |
58 | DOTTORE Zoé | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:16:15 | 338 | |
59 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |