Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1200 | |
2 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1180 | |
3 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1147 | |
4 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1124 | |
5 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1123 | |
6 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1105 | |
7 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1104 | |
8 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1104 | |
9 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1088 | |
10 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1086 | |
11 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1085 | |
12 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1084 | |
13 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1084 | |
14 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1060 | |
15 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1040 | |
16 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1032 | |
17 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1027 | |
18 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1022 | |
19 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:13 | 1017 | |
20 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1017 | |
21 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1013 | |
22 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1008 | |
23 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1006 | |
24 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:59 | 993 | |
25 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:01 | 972 | |
26 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:15 | 964 | |
27 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:20 | 962 | |
28 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:26 | 959 | |
29 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:61 | 941 | |
30 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:72 | 936 | |
31 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:87 | 928 | |
32 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:35:03 | 920 | |
33 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:19 | 912 | |
34 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:27 | 908 | |
35 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:31 | 906 | |
36 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:32 | 906 | |
37 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:20 | 815 | |
38 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:23 | 814 | |
39 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:37:26 | 812 | |
40 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:44 | 804 | |
41 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:54 | 799 | |
42 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:75 | 790 | |
43 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:37 | 761 | |
44 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:40 | 760 | |
45 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:68 | 747 | |
46 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:15 | 726 | |
47 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:34 | 718 | |
48 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:42 | 715 | |
49 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:92 | 693 | |
50 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:06 | 687 | |
51 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:37 | 674 | |
52 | BEAUGE Périne | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:41:07 | 644 | |
53 | DOTTORE Zoé | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:88 | 495 | |
54 | REDELSPERGER Lyne | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:37 | 477 | |
55 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | UYANIK Süheyla | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |