World Cup FINA 2002 (étape 7)

Internationale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 19 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TUCKER Scott 1975 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:48:59 1030
2 BORGES Gustavo 1972 BRÉSIL BRA 0:48:64 1026
3 VAN DEN HOOGENBAND Pieter 1978 PAYS-BAS NED 0:48:65 1025
4 LEZAK Jason 1975 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:48:90 1009
5 PIMANKOV Denis 1975 RUSSIE RUS 0:48:94 1006
6 ILES Salim 1975 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:48:94 1006
7 KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz 1977 POLOGNE POL 0:48:97 1004
8 DUTILLIEUX Frédéric 1976 FRANCE FRA 0:49:34 981
9 SAY Rick 1979 CANADA CAN 0:49:49 972
10 TALEPOV Dmitri 1980 RUSSIE RUS 0:49:53 970
11 GILOT Fabien 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:49:63 964
12 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:49:67 962
13 KENKHUIS Johan 1980 PAYS-BAS NED 0:49:70 960
14 SCHIESARI Eduardo 1975 BRÉSIL BRA 0:49:82 953
15 DREESEN Renaat 1980 BELGIQUE BEL 0:49:85 952
16 TCHERNYCHEV Dmitri 1975 RUSSIE RUS 0:49:86 951
17 MAGNINI Filippo 1982 ITALIE ITA 0:49:86 951
18 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 FRANCE FRA 0:50:12 937
19 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 FRANCE FRA 0:50:25 930
20 LUPIEN Yannick 1980 CANADA CAN 0:50:27 929
21 KINDLER Thomas 1980 CANADA CAN 0:50:39 922
22 BAGRI Georges 1976 MONACO MON 0:50:42 921
23 VIART Hugo 1979 FRANCE FRA 0:50:46 919
24 CASTELLANO Rafael 1978 ESPAGNE ESP 0:50:63 910
25 CHEN Zuo 1982 CHINE CHN 0:50:73 905
26 LORENTE Eduard 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 0:50:80 902
27 KERSALE Paul-Alain 1984 FRANCE FRA 0:50:82 901
28 BENCHEKOR Yacine 1971 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:50:91 896
29 KAPRALOV Andrei 1980 RUSSIE RUS 0:50:92 896
30 CLAEYS Bruno 1982 BELGIQUE BEL 0:50:95 894
31 HANSEN Claus L 1979 DANEMARK DEN 0:51:01 891
32 BECQUET Sven 1981 FRANCE FRA 0:51:05 889
33 CAPELO Ignacio 1983 ESPAGNE ESP 0:51:33 876
34 KIM Min Suk 1979 CORÉE DU SUD KOR 0:51:38 874
35 FRIEDRICH Benjamin 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:51:47 870
36 BECCARI Andrea 1978 ITALIE ITA 0:51:48 869
37 LEVANDER Jesper 1980 SUÈDE SWE 0:51:55 866
38 ANDREASSON David 1981 SUÈDE SWE 0:51:61 863
39 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 FRANCE FRA 0:51:71 859
40 BECK Anders 1982 DANEMARK DEN 0:51:71 859
41 AGAFONOV Alexander 1975 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 0:51:72 859
42 LEDOUX Franck 1982 FRANCE FRA 0:51:88 852
43 RIAND Guillem 1979 FRANCE FRA 0:51:89 851
44 GETMANSKIY Alexander 1982 OUZBÉKISTAN UZB 0:52:06 844
45 RUETER Thomas 1983 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:52:06 844
46 ARKHURST Grégory 1976 COTE D'IVOIRE CIV 0:52:17 839
47 GEERTS Bart 1979 BELGIQUE BEL 0:52:42 829
48 ARESTI Alexandros 1983 CHYPRE CYP 0:52:50 826
49 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 BELGIQUE BEL 0:52:60 822
50 HORTH Fabien 1985 FRANCE FRA 0:53:08 803
51 MOLINA Thomas 1986 MONACO MON 0:53:38 791
52 RODET Cédric 1984 BELGIQUE BEL 0:53:46 788
53 KWOK Mark 1977 HONGKONG HKG 0:53:82 775
54 AL MOATR Maher 1979 ARABIE SAOUDITE KSA 0:55:84 709
55 RAVERA Jean-Laurent 1979 MONACO MON 0:56:37 693
56 ZIDOUHIA Mahdi 1980 MAROC MAR 0:56:42 692
57 AL YOSEF Mustafa 1986 ARABIE SAOUDITE KSA 1:00:31 593

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEZAK Jason 1975 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:47:44 1118
2 PIMANKOV Denis 1975 RUSSIE RUS 0:47:84 1085
3 TUCKER Scott 1975 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:48:10 1065
4 BORGES Gustavo 1972 BRÉSIL BRA 0:48:11 1064
5 KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz 1977 POLOGNE POL 0:48:14 1062
6 VAN DEN HOOGENBAND Pieter 1978 PAYS-BAS NED 0:48:18 1059
7 ILES Salim 1975 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:48:57 1031
8 DUTILLIEUX Frédéric 1976 FRANCE FRA 0:50:63 910