Régionale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:49 | 1064 | |
2 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:08 | 1050 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:81 | 988 | |
4 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:72 | 968 | |
5 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:35 | 932 | |
6 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:71 | 924 | |
7 | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:27:73 | 902 | |
8 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:80 | 879 | |
9 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:68 | 861 | |
10 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:22 | 850 | |
11 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:91 | 835 | |
12 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:16 | 830 | |
13 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:27 | 787 | |
14 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:67 | 760 | |
15 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:34:80 | 757 | |
16 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:87 | 756 | |
17 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:35:28 | 748 | |
18 | GUILLET Charlotte | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:36:21 | 730 | |
19 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:36:22 | 729 | |
20 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:46 | 725 | |
21 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:37:34 | 708 | |
22 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:27 | 691 | |
23 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:38:56 | 685 | |
24 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:38 | 652 | |
25 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:40:72 | 645 | |
26 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:40:72 | 645 | |
27 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:41:06 | 639 | |
28 | MEGHAZI Iness | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:41:78 | 626 | |
29 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:16 | 585 | |
30 | GARGULAK Drahoslava | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:44:84 | 573 | |
31 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:45:52 | 561 | |
32 | MONIER Emilie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:49:71 | 493 | |
33 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:53:31 | 438 | |
34 | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:53:66 | 432 | |
35 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:57:37 | 379 | |
36 | GRIMM Charlotte | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:58:78 | 360 | |
37 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:58:90 | 358 | |
38 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:59:25 | 353 | |
39 | LEVAN-MONS Noemie | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:06:83 | 259 | |
40 | CHATEL Lucie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:61 | 187 | |
41 | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:26 | 181 | |
42 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DE MONMAHOU Clémentine | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |