Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:19:20 | 1259 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:26:40 | 1201 | |
3 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:26:43 | 1200 | |
4 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:26:62 | 1199 | |
5 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:37:73 | 1112 | |
6 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:39:18 | 1101 | |
7 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:41:44 | 1084 | |
8 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:44:28 | 1063 | |
9 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:45:21 | 1056 | |
10 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:45:67 | 1052 | |
11 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:48:04 | 1035 | |
12 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:56:43 | 974 | |
13 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:56:57 | 973 | |
14 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 5:04:78 | 915 | |
15 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:05:93 | 907 | |
16 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:18:66 | 821 | |
17 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:19:63 | 814 | |
18 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:19:86 | 813 | |
19 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:21:66 | 801 | |
20 | MEHIGUENI Imane | 2000 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:24:95 | 780 | |
21 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:26:09 | 772 | |
22 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 5:27:22 | 765 | |
23 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:31:73 | 737 | |
24 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:36:58 | 707 | |
25 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:38:59 | 695 | |
26 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:40:23 | 685 | |
27 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:42:37 | 672 | |
28 | TENAILLE Lea | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:42:55 | 671 | |
29 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:46:03 | 650 | |
30 | RENAUD Maëva | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:47:00 | 645 | |
31 | MEHIGUENI Inès | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:59:13 | 576 | |
32 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:01:54 | 563 | |
33 | BABE Melissa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 6:08:23 | 527 | |
34 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 6:19:39 | 470 | |
35 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:19:52 | 469 | |
36 | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:19:56 | 469 | |
37 | BRIFFAUT Lola | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:19:72 | 468 | |
38 | GUTMANN Lison | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:24:14 | 446 | |
39 | TISSANDIER Mathilde | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:33:22 | 403 | |
40 | BICART Lou-Anne | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 6:41:26 | 367 | |
41 | NEVEU Emma | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 6:42:44 | 362 | |
42 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 6:47:10 | 342 | |
43 | ALJAOUHARI Narjisse | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:48:91 | 334 | |
44 | NASTI Emma | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 6:49:43 | 332 | |
45 | MEDANE Camelia | 2003 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:49:43 | 332 | |
46 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |