Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 17 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:11:20 | 1289 | |
2 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:12:74 | 1265 | |
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:62 | 1252 | |
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:65 | 1251 | |
5 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:14:63 | 1237 | |
6 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:90 | 1233 | |
7 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:06 | 1215 | |
8 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1206 | |
9 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:48 | 1195 | |
10 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:17:61 | 1193 | |
11 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1184 | |
12 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:00 | 1172 | |
13 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1165 | |
14 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:19:52 | 1165 | |
15 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:19:72 | 1162 | |
16 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1155 | |
17 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:57 | 1150 | |
18 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:83 | 1146 | |
19 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:92 | 1144 | |
20 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:21 | 1140 | |
21 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:34 | 1138 | |
22 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:21:58 | 1135 | |
23 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:21:92 | 1130 | |
24 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:58 | 1121 | |
25 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:06 | 1114 | |
26 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:11 | 1113 | |
27 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:23:27 | 1111 | |
28 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:80 | 1103 | |
29 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:49 | 1094 | |
30 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:25:19 | 1084 | |
31 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:25:40 | 1081 | |
32 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:25:60 | 1078 | |
33 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:25:72 | 1076 | |
34 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:25:89 | 1074 | |
35 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:26:04 | 1072 | |
36 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:28 | 1069 | |
37 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:26:66 | 1063 | |
38 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:20 | 1056 | |
39 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:28:56 | 1037 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:29 | 1318 | |
2 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:09:44 | 1316 | |
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:69 | 1281 | |
4 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:12:45 | 1270 | |
5 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:34 | 1256 | |
6 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:13:92 | 1247 | |
7 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1226 | |
8 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:17:05 | 1201 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1231 | |
2 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1221 | |
3 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:47 | 1195 | |
4 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:17:86 | 1189 | |
5 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:18:02 | 1187 | |
6 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1173 | |
7 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:64 | 1163 | |
8 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1162 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1198 | |
2 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1190 | |
3 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:29 | 1168 | |
4 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1164 | |
5 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:20:09 | 1156 | |
6 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:93 | 1130 | |
7 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:35 | 1096 | |
8 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:24:60 | 1092 |