Interrégionale
METZ
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:30:75 | 897 | |
2 | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:34:93 | 841 | |
3 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:37:22 | 811 | |
4 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:38:76 | 791 | |
5 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:39:11 | 786 | |
6 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:39:11 | 786 | |
7 | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:99 | 775 | |
8 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:40:05 | 774 | |
9 | GARRIDO Raphaël | 2003 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:40 | 770 | |
10 | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:76 | 765 | |
11 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:41:34 | 758 | |
12 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:41:66 | 754 | |
13 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:41:71 | 754 | |
14 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:19 | 748 | |
15 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:39 | 745 | |
16 | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:41 | 745 | |
17 | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:42:68 | 741 | |
18 | STORK Floris | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:42:75 | 741 | |
19 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:90 | 739 | |
20 | MALFONDET Antoine | 2003 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:93 | 738 | |
21 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:43:21 | 735 | |
22 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:43:68 | 729 | |
23 | LECHINE Noé | 2003 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:43:75 | 728 | |
24 | PERE Théophile | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:44:04 | 725 | |
25 | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:44:05 | 725 | |
26 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:44:20 | 723 | |
27 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:44:27 | 722 | |
28 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:44:28 | 722 | |
29 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:44:36 | 721 | |
30 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:40 | 720 | |
31 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:44:79 | 715 | |
32 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:89 | 714 | |
33 | MICHELET Charles | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:21 | 710 | |
34 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:45:23 | 710 | |
35 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:45:28 | 709 | |
36 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:45:45 | 707 | |
37 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:45:46 | 707 | |
38 | AUGER Tristan | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:45:69 | 704 | |
39 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:45:96 | 701 | |
40 | GRIS Quentin | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:45:99 | 701 | |
41 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:46:01 | 701 | |
42 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:46:05 | 700 | |
43 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:46:49 | 695 | |
44 | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:46:58 | 694 | |
45 | HAVE Matthieu | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:46:81 | 691 | |
46 | FIKRI Sofiane | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:46:89 | 690 | |
47 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:47:04 | 688 | |
48 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:47:12 | 687 | |
49 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:30 | 685 | |
50 | DARLEY Martin | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:47:36 | 684 | |
51 | LOCATELLI Gabriel | 2003 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:47:48 | 683 | |
52 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:47:55 | 682 | |
53 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:47:75 | 680 | |
54 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:84 | 679 | |
55 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:48:03 | 676 | |
56 | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:06 | 676 | |
57 | LEMOINE Leopold | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:48:09 | 676 | |
58 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:48:17 | 675 | |
59 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:48:18 | 675 | |
60 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:48:24 | 674 | |
61 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:48:28 | 673 | |
62 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:48:44 | 672 | |
63 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:48:61 | 670 | |
64 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:48:67 | 669 | |
65 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:71 | 668 | |
66 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:48:79 | 667 | |
67 | LERECH Thomas | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:48:79 | 667 | |
68 | CAUSSE Léo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:84 | 667 | |
69 | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:49:15 | 663 | |
70 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:49:48 | 659 | |
71 | PREZIOSI Ennio | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:49:69 | 657 | |
72 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:49:69 | 657 | |
73 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:74 | 656 | |
74 | ZUROWSKI Quentin | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:49:77 | 656 | |
75 | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:93 | 654 | |
76 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:50:03 | 653 | |
77 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:50:10 | 652 | |
78 | GODET Maxime | 2004 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:50:14 | 652 | |
79 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:50:21 | 651 | |
80 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:50:35 | 649 | |
81 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:50:57 | 647 | |
82 | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:50:75 | 645 | |
83 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:51:06 | 641 | |
84 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:09 | 641 | |
85 | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:51:25 | 639 | |
86 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:51:28 | 638 | |
87 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:32 | 638 | |
88 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:51:69 | 634 | |
89 | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:07 | 629 | |
90 | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:52:11 | 629 | |
91 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:52:11 | 629 | |
92 | POT Nolan | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:52 | 624 | |
93 | GILLES Nathan | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:52:57 | 624 | |
94 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:52:76 | 621 | |
95 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:53:04 | 618 | |
96 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:53:04 | 618 | |
97 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:53:19 | 617 | |
98 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:53:21 | 616 | |
99 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:61 | 612 | |
100 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:53:64 | 611 | |
101 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:54:28 | 604 | |
102 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:54:31 | 604 | |
103 | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:54:42 | 603 | |
104 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:54:49 | 602 | |
105 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:54:76 | 599 | |
106 | CARLOT Nathan | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:55:04 | 596 | |
107 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:55:06 | 596 | |
108 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:55:73 | 588 | |
109 | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:55:85 | 587 | |
110 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:56:20 | 583 | |
111 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:56:40 | 581 | |
112 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:56:64 | 578 | |
113 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:65 | 578 | |
114 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:57:14 | 573 | |
115 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:57:64 | 567 | |
116 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:57:86 | 565 | |
117 | GREGORI Remi | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:57:97 | 564 | |
118 | CHARCHAR Romain | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:58:11 | 562 | |
119 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | SN LENS | FRA | 3:01:63 | 525 | |
120 | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:01:90 | 522 | |
121 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:05:09 | 489 | |
122 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:06:90 | 471 | |
123 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | BONNAT Milo | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | BASSET Maxime | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | BARREIRA Benjamin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |