Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Jeudi 07 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:50:00 | 1082 | |
2 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:54:53 | 1049 | |
3 | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 4:56:63 | 1033 | |
4 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:57:49 | 1027 | |
5 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 5:00:18 | 1008 | |
6 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 5:00:40 | 1006 | |
7 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:02:65 | 990 | |
8 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:07:97 | 952 | |
9 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:08:43 | 949 | |
10 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:08:78 | 947 | |
11 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 5:10:27 | 936 | |
12 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:10:84 | 932 | |
13 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:10:94 | 932 | |
14 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:11:03 | 931 | |
15 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 5:12:13 | 923 | |
16 | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:12:70 | 920 | |
17 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:14:28 | 909 | |
18 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:14:50 | 907 | |
19 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:14:86 | 905 | |
20 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:15:96 | 897 | |
21 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:16:49 | 894 | |
22 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:19:43 | 874 | |
23 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 5:20:10 | 869 | |
24 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 5:20:94 | 864 | |
25 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 5:21:17 | 862 | |
26 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 5:21:28 | 861 | |
27 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:21:81 | 858 | |
28 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:27:35 | 822 | |
29 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 5:29:02 | 811 | |
30 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:34:09 | 778 | |
31 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:40:10 | 741 | |
32 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:44:78 | 1122 | |
2 | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 4:46:82 | 1106 | |
3 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:49:93 | 1083 | |
4 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:53:53 | 1056 | |
5 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 4:54:42 | 1050 | |
6 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:56:97 | 1031 | |
7 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 5:03:30 | 985 | |
8 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:07:90 | 953 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:02:68 | 990 | |
2 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:04:30 | 978 | |
3 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:07:00 | 959 | |
4 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 5:08:32 | 950 | |
5 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:08:45 | 949 | |
6 | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:10:70 | 933 | |
7 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:12:11 | 924 | |
8 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 5:12:97 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:07:71 | 954 | |
2 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 5:13:46 | 914 | |
3 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 5:15:02 | 904 | |
4 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:17:49 | 887 | |
5 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:20:91 | 864 | |
6 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:20:95 | 864 | |
7 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 5:22:14 | 856 | |
8 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 5:25:10 | 836 |