Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1140 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:15:04 | 1125 | |
3 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:17:68 | 1085 | |
4 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:18:15 | 1078 | |
5 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:22:95 | 1007 | |
6 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:23:45 | 1000 | |
7 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:23:89 | 993 | |
8 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:38 | 930 | |
9 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:29:25 | 918 | |
10 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:29:95 | 908 | |
11 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:30:91 | 895 | |
12 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:31:80 | 883 | |
13 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:99 | 867 | |
14 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:33:11 | 865 | |
15 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:48 | 860 | |
16 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:33:49 | 860 | |
17 | BENATIR Gressy | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:33:64 | 858 | |
18 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:34:73 | 844 | |
19 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:35:16 | 838 | |
20 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:35:38 | 835 | |
21 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:35:78 | 830 | |
22 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:36:05 | 826 | |
23 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:37:65 | 805 | |
24 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:76 | 804 | |
25 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:38:49 | 794 | |
26 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:38:82 | 790 | |
27 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:38:82 | 790 | |
28 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:41 | 783 | |
29 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:39:52 | 781 | |
30 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:40:50 | 769 | |
31 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:41:70 | 754 | |
32 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:41:76 | 753 | |
33 | SECRET Michaël | 1979 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:41:91 | 751 | |
34 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:75 | 741 | |
35 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:58 | 730 | |
36 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:43:80 | 728 | |
37 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:90 | 702 | |
38 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:46:27 | 697 | |
39 | MOULON Lucas | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:81 | 691 | |
40 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:46:91 | 690 | |
41 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:48:22 | 674 | |
42 | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:48:30 | 673 | |
43 | FOUARD Julien | 1991 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:50:98 | 642 | |
44 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:53:05 | 618 | |
45 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:54:03 | 607 | |
46 | CIMEN Kilyan | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:56:22 | 583 | |
47 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:57:51 | 569 | |
48 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:59:35 | 549 | |
49 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 3:00:38 | 538 | |
50 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:01:44 | 527 | |
51 | GARCIA Mattéo | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:05:01 | 490 | |
52 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:08:56 | 455 | |
53 | GHERRAS Jawad | 2002 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 3:09:67 | 444 | |
54 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:09:75 | 443 | |
55 | FAZLIU Roman | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:17:43 | 372 | |
56 | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:19:20 | 357 | |
57 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:20:53 | 346 | |
58 | SIMAEYS Quentin | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:20:57 | 345 | |
59 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:21:31 | 339 | |
60 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:21:82 | 335 | |
61 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:22:69 | 328 | |
62 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:23:73 | 319 | |
63 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:24:95 | 309 | |
64 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:28:66 | 280 | |
65 | HOUILLON Gabin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:29:30 | 275 | |
66 | LEMESLE Titouan | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:29:62 | 273 | |
67 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:29:87 | 271 | |
68 | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:29:99 | 270 | |
69 | VOUAUX Thomas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:30:30 | 268 | |
70 | DRIDI Enzo | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:30:34 | 267 | |
71 | BENALI Karim | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:31:81 | 257 | |
72 | MATTERA Jeremy | 1988 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:33:76 | 243 | |
73 | CONFAVREUX Nathan | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:36:77 | 222 | |
74 | JUHANS Valentin | 2003 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:39:95 | 201 | |
75 | GARCIA Timéo | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:40:05 | 200 | |
76 | CAPELLA Romain | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:43:28 | 180 | |
77 | BOMO Quentin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:48:05 | 152 | |
78 | SORDILLON Mathis | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:48:79 | 147 | |
79 | CHARNAY Gabriel | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:00:63 | 89 | |
80 | REYNES Léo | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:03:23 | 78 | |
81 | JACQUES Lucas | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MITEAU Stephen | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | FRANCES Michael | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | HAGEN Thibaut | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |