Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1259 | |
2 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1250 | |
3 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
4 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1125 | |
5 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | |
6 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | |
7 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
8 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
9 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
10 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
11 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
12 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1065 | |
13 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1036 | |
14 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | |
15 | BENATIR Gressy | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1007 | |
16 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1005 | |
17 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
18 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:96 | 982 | |
19 | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:30:18 | 969 | |
20 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 968 | |
21 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
22 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 927 | |
23 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 916 | |
24 | MOULON Lucas | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 916 | |
25 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | |
26 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 913 | |
27 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 905 | |
28 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 899 | |
29 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
30 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 895 | |
31 | PERMANNE-MANSUINO Lucas | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
32 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 891 | |
33 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 855 | |
34 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 822 | |
35 | GUILLON Julien | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:05 | 816 | |
36 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 816 | |
37 | PASQUIER Nathan | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:08 | 815 | |
38 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:17 | 810 | |
39 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:34 | 801 | |
40 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:41 | 798 | |
41 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:61 | 788 | |
42 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:80 | 778 | |
43 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:45 | 746 | |
44 | MITEAU Stephen | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 728 | |
45 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:45 | 698 | |
46 | VIARD Dominique | 1956 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:36:35 | 656 | |
47 | MASIALA-NZUNGU Thomy-Henry | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:17 | 619 | |
48 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 617 | |
49 | LE ROY LIBERGE Elia | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:49 | 605 | |
50 | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:94 | 586 | |
51 | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:20 | 574 | |
52 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:38:23 | 573 | |
53 | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:72 | 552 | |
54 | GHERRAS Jawad | 2002 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 550 | |
55 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:79 | 549 | |
56 | BOLZE Balthazar | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:39:28 | 529 | |
57 | JAEGER Eloi | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:30 | 528 | |
58 | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:38 | 525 | |
59 | SIMAEYS Quentin | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:43 | 483 | |
60 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:81 | 468 | |
61 | CONFAVREUX Nathan | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:90 | 464 | |
62 | DRIDI Enzo | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:45:30 | 310 | |
63 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:44 | 306 | |
64 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:81 | 295 | |
65 | VOUAUX Thomas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:86 | 293 | |
66 | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:96 | 290 | |
67 | HAGEN Thibaut | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:22 | 282 | |
68 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:22 | 282 | |
69 | PICARD Léo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:77 | 237 | |
70 | HOUILLON Gabin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:79 | 237 | |
71 | NOBLET Jules | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:51:95 | 136 | |
72 | DAUBOURG Nolan | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:52:13 | 133 | |
73 | SORDILLON Mathis | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:53:53 | 105 | |
74 | THOMASSIN Noah | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:93 | 21 | |
75 | JACQUES Lucas | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | BENTZ Maxime | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1221 | |
2 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1142 | |
3 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
4 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | |
5 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1060 | |
6 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1005 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1226 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
3 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
4 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1058 | |
5 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1028 | |
6 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 808 |