Meeting Régional - Normandie (1)

Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:37 839
2 DE PESTEL Davy 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:25 730
3 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:32:27 729
4 BELLAZ Adil 1981 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:28 729
5 RACAPE Mathieu 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:37 724
6 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:91 698
7 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:58 668
8 ALOUANE Melik 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:34:20 642
9 DESLANDES Alexandre 1988 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:21 641
10 EPONVILLE Baptiste 1989 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:34:38 635
11 NILLY Alex 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:34:96 612
12 BARTHOW Alban 1990 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:34:99 611
13 DELVIGNE Nicolas 1984 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:35:10 607
14 LOIROT Jimmy 1989 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:35:22 602
15 BUSSON Fabien 1981 CN FLERS FRA 0:35:27 600
16 DUFOUR Kevin 1986 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:34 598
17 CHAPERON Florian 1988 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:35:45 594
18 BORDERIE Thomas 1980 EN CAEN FRA 0:35:54 591
19 LESPAGNOL Benjamin 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:35:61 588
20 CHESNEL Pierre 1985 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:36:40 561
21 LELYON Emilien 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:36:46 559
22 FLOC'H Guillaume 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:36:94 543
23 LE ROUX Jean-Baptiste 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:37:00 541
24 BUR Christophe 1988 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:37:13 537
25 FAUCHARD Quentin 1990 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:37 530
26 SANSON Jérémy 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:37:43 528
27 GALLET Yann 1989 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:37:50 526
28 GOULEY Jean-Baptiste 1988 CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY FRA 0:37:70 520
29 GROUAZEL Brice 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:37:96 512
30 GRIFFATON Frederic 1989 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:38:08 508
31 BARTHOW Rémi 1990 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:38:25 503
32 GARCIA Florian 1989 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:33 501
33 COUSSIN Guillaume 1987 DISTRICT LES PIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:73 490
34 BIARD Anthony 1991 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:39:56 467
35 DUFLO Baptiste 1989 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:42:06 406
36 LOUBATIE Manuel 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA - Disq.
37 BROCARD Romain 1988 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
38 PHILIPPE Loic 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
39 LE BOUDEC Kevin 1986 EVREUX AC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:96 946
2 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:09 794
3 DE PESTEL Davy 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:31:26 784
4 BELLAZ Adil 1981 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:31:89 749
5 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:05 741
6 RACAPE Mathieu 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:81 703
7 ALOUANE Melik 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:33:07 691
8 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:43 675

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFOUR Kevin 1986 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:55 669
2 BARTHOW Alban 1990 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:34:14 644
3 EPONVILLE Baptiste 1989 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:34:35 636
4 LOIROT Jimmy 1989 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:34:53 629
5 DELVIGNE Nicolas 1984 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:34:60 626
6 BUSSON Fabien 1981 CN FLERS FRA 0:34:93 613
7 NILLY Alex 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:07 608
8 DESLANDES Alexandre 1988 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:26 601

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEBVRE Jérémy 1984 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:31:56 767