Meeting Régional - Normandie (1)

Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:94 1161
2 GROSSE Yvann 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:03 1100
3 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:85 1076
4 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:34 1062
5 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:04:57 1056
6 GRESSELIN Guillaume 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:05:08 1041
7 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:05:29 1035
8 FAURE Lucas 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:12:14 852

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:97 701
2 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:03:85 679
3 GROSSE Yvann 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:25 670
4 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:97 653
5 CHOULANT Maël 1988 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:05:03 652
6 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:05:14 649
7 DULONG Dereck 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:06:81 614
8 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:07:50 600
9 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:60 580
10 CZAPLICKI Grégory 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:98 555
11 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:11:64 527
12 DUPREY Valentin 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:11:82 524
13 ROPTIN Sébastien 1973 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 1:12:80 509
14 QUENE Sylvain 1985 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:12:85 508
15 GERMAIN Jeremy 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:13:48 499
16 LE ROUX Jean-Baptiste 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:14:25 487
17 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:15:62 468
18 GUYOT Gaël 1989 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:15:99 463
19 MARLIERE Sylvain 1986 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:16:31 458
20 FAUCHARD Quentin 1990 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:17:25 446
21 BUZENS Jean-Baptiste 1989 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 1:17:80 439
22 BOISSIERE Léopold 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:19:28 420
23 FLOURY Josselin 1989 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 1:19:94 412
24 BIARD Anthony 1991 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:20:54 405
25 CALVIER Erwan 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:20:82 402
26 WALLE Anthony 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA - Disq.
27 BROCARD Romain 1988 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
28 FORCHER Gwenaël 1987 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
29 LE GARS Erwan 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:96 755
2 GROSSE Yvann 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:27 693
3 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:03:59 685
4 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:03:95 677
5 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:04:05 674
6 CHOULANT Maël 1988 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:04:46 665
7 DULONG Dereck 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:08:19 587
8 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:37 584

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CZAPLICKI Grégory 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:10 589
2 QUENE Sylvain 1985 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:09:30 567
3 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:10:93 539
4 ROPTIN Sébastien 1973 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 1:11:34 532
5 DUPREY Valentin 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:11:45 530
6 GERMAIN Jeremy 1987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:13:84 493
7 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:14:31 486
8 LE ROUX Jean-Baptiste 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:14:68 481