Meeting Régional - Normandie (1)

Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:93 758
2 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:47 735
3 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:37 698
4 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:45 695
5 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:30:71 685
6 GROSSE Yvann 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:72 684
7 FERARD Xavier 1981 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:33 661
8 CHOULANT Maël 1988 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:31:45 657
9 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:31:68 648
10 LE GARS Erwan 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:32:15 631
11 FORCHER Gwenaël 1987 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:32:75 611
12 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:32:79 609
13 QUENE Sylvain 1985 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:80 609
14 GRESSELIN Olivier 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:88 606
15 MARLIERE Sylvain 1986 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:33:12 598
16 LE ROUX Jean-Baptiste 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:33:29 593
17 DELVIGNE Nicolas 1984 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:33:41 589
18 DUPREY Valentin 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:64 581
19 BUZENS Jean-Baptiste 1989 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:33:85 575
20 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:33:96 571
21 FLOURY Josselin 1989 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:34:53 553
22 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:34:61 551
23 CALVIER Erwan 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:35:35 529
24 DUMONTROTY Aurélien 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:35:71 518
25 BIARD Anthony 1991 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:35:81 515
26 LESPAGNOL Benjamin 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:36:90 485
27 COURTOIS Gildas 1982 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
28 WALLE Anthony 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:03 799
2 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:56 731
3 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:29:96 714
4 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:08 710
5 BERNARD Florian 1988 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:30:13 708
6 GROSSE Yvann 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:32 700
7 CHOULANT Maël 1988 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:30:96 675
8 FERARD Xavier 1981 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:31:58 652

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:31:13 669
2 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:99 637
3 LE GARS Erwan 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:32:39 623
4 GRESSELIN Olivier 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:45 621
5 FORCHER Gwenaël 1987 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:32:69 613
6 QUENE Sylvain 1985 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:33:62 582
7 MARLIERE Sylvain 1986 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:33:70 579
8 LE ROUX Jean-Baptiste 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:34:84 544