Meeting Régional - Normandie (1)

Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:18:76 770
2 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:23:92 681
3 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:23:99 680
4 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:24:88 666
5 BRARD Chrystalle 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:25:37 659
6 BONVALET Manon 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:25:43 658
7 CANIOU Pauline 1991 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:25:44 658
8 TARDIVEL Charline 1990 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:25:78 653
9 TROADEC Mélanie 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:25:95 650
10 JULIET Cecile 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:26:60 641
11 TIJOU Marie 1983 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:28:30 617
12 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:29:34 603
13 CIRON Caroline 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:29:89 595
14 DUBOSCQ Claire 1987 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:30:20 591
15 OSLISLO Emerine 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:30:32 590
16 TERRY Elodie 1988 USM VIRE FRA 1:31:05 580
17 LEBLOND Clara 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:31:08 580
18 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:31:09 580
19 REBNER Cindy 1988 US MORTAGNE FRA 1:31:13 579
20 LE COQ Gwladys 1989 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:31:20 578
21 DODELIN Estelle 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:31:37 576
22 WAROQUIER Justine 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:31:75 571
23 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:32:25 565
24 SERVANT Camille 1991 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:32:35 564
25 MORIN Hélène 1986 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:32:59 561
26 BEAUFILS Emilie 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:32:80 558
27 SEMENT Hélène 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:32:96 556
28 SANDRET Charline 1990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:34:02 543
29 DELAHAYES Ludivine 1988 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:34:12 542
30 MARY Elodie 1990 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:34:77 535
31 RESSE Marine 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
32 KIEBA Delphine 1989 DISTRICT LES PIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:17:06 804
2 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:19:07 764
3 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:20:60 737
4 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:21:77 716
5 BONVALET Manon 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:23:74 684
6 CANIOU Pauline 1991 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:24:30 675
7 BRARD Chrystalle 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:26:57 641
8 TARDIVEL Charline 1990 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:27:57 627

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TROADEC Mélanie 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:23:91 681
2 JULIET Cecile 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:26:08 648
3 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:28:44 615
4 OSLISLO Emerine 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:28:97 607
5 LEBLOND Clara 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:29:51 600
6 CIRON Caroline 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:29:55 600
7 TERRY Elodie 1988 USM VIRE FRA 1:29:87 595
8 DUBOSCQ Claire 1987 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.