Meeting Régional - Normandie (1)

Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:00 767
2 DODELIN Estelle 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:37:56 703
3 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:37:60 701
4 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:38:04 685
5 FORET Ophelie 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:38:40 672
6 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:85 656
7 TARDIVEL Charline 1990 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:45 636
8 BRARD Chrystalle 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:39:54 633
9 TROADEC Mélanie 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:39:70 628
10 BONVALET Manon 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:39:88 622
11 JULIET Cecile 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:39:99 619
12 DUBOSCQ Claire 1987 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:15 614
13 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:67 598
14 OSLISLO Emerine 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:40:86 592
15 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:41:03 587
16 BEAUFILS Emilie 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:41:22 581
17 MAHLER Blanche 1988 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:41:39 577
18 LE COQ Gwladys 1989 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:41:76 566
19 REBNER Cindy 1988 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:41:90 562
20 WAROQUIER Justine 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:41:91 562
21 LEBLOND Clara 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:41:91 562
22 SERVANT Camille 1991 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:93 561
23 TERRY Elodie 1988 USM VIRE FRA 0:42:06 558
24 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:42:12 556
25 SEMENT Hélène 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:42:18 554
26 CIRON Caroline 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:42:36 550
27 ERNULT Faustine 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:42:65 542
28 MORINIERE Chloé 1989 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:42:93 534
29 KERVAZO Cécile 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA - Disq.
30 RESSE Marine 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
31 KIEBA Delphine 1989 DISTRICT LES PIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:35:76 778
2 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:36:03 765
3 DODELIN Estelle 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:36:05 765
4 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:36:83 732
5 FORET Ophelie 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:38:18 680
6 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:38:80 658
7 TARDIVEL Charline 1990 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:13 647
8 BRARD Chrystalle 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:40:17 613

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONVALET Manon 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:39:61 631
2 TROADEC Mélanie 1988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:39:90 621
3 JULIET Cecile 1988 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:39:91 621
4 DUBOSCQ Claire 1987 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:04 617
5 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:32 608
6 OSLISLO Emerine 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:40:43 605
7 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:41:25 581
8 BEAUFILS Emilie 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:41:93 561