Meeting Régional - Normandie (1)

Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:28:66 735
2 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:05 715
3 MAGUET Floriane 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:10 712
4 MONNIER Chloé 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:14 710
5 CALAS Elodie 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:19 707
6 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:27 703
7 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:30 702
8 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:50 692
9 BRIL Laura 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:71 682
10 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:72 681
11 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:75 680
12 KERVAZO Cécile 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:29:79 678
13 TRANCHARD Mathilde 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:29:93 671
14 SIMON Claire 1988 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:02 667
15 DUBOSCQ Claire 1987 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:09 664
16 LEDOUX Perle 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:30:09 664
17 FORET Ophelie 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:18 660
18 BRIL Marion 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:32 653
19 DEGOULET Charlotte 1990 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:33 653
20 LUCAS Marine 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:30:67 638
21 PITEL Marine 1988 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:78 633
22 LUREAU Alice 1988 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:80 632
23 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:30:94 626
24 HURPIN Marie 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:98 624
25 MESSADI Chloé 1988 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:30:99 624
26 MAHLER Blanche 1988 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:31:18 616
27 LUBIN Emilie 1983 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:31:18 616
28 SEMENT Hélène 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:31:18 616
29 SERVANT Camille 1991 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:31:27 612
30 ERNULT Faustine 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:31:28 612
31 CARTIER Manon 1988 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:31:34 609
32 LIAUDET Bérénice 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:31:39 607
33 TRAVERT Melody 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:31:42 606
34 DUBRAY Solène 1989 CN FLERS FRA 0:31:48 604
35 PATMORE Chloe 1990 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:31:52 602
36 TIJOU Marie 1983 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:62 598
37 CIRON Caroline 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:31:64 597
38 CAHIERC Charlotte 1992 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:31:65 597
39 YONNET Laureen 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:31:68 596
40 DESAIX Bénédicte 1989 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:69 595
41 LE HIRESS Sophie 1990 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:31:77 592
42 CLERET Eloise 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:31:79 591
43 SAVALLE Anaïs 1990 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:81 591
44 CANIOU Pauline 1991 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:31:83 590
45 LABAS Camille 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:31:86 589
46 COQUELET Morgane 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:31:98 584
47 LAISNEY Audrey 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:12 579
48 COTTEREAU Clémence 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:23 574
49 MORINIERE Chloé 1989 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:33 571
50 HUREL Marine 1988 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:42 567
51 MORIN Hélène 1986 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:32:58 561
52 VIGER Marion 1991 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:32:61 560
53 KOSAK Victoria 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:62 560
54 GARDIE Christelle 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:65 559
55 BROT Margaux 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:32:70 557
56 MORIN Charlotte 1986 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:32:74 556
57 POTIER Tiphaine 1989 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:32:75 555
58 REBNER Cindy 1988 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:32:83 552
59 THEREAUX Mélanie 1986 USM VIRE FRA 0:32:85 552
60 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:32:93 549
61 LACROIX Barbara 1989 DISTRICT LES PIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:94 548
62 LEFORT Soline 1989 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:32:97 547
63 BUIS Marion 1991 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:32:98 547
64 PESNEL Mathilde 1987 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:03 545
65 GAUTHIER Charlene 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:33:07 544
66 NEUVILLE Céline 1987 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:33:29 536
67 MIGNOT Pauline 1988 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:29 536
68 AUBRY Céline 1991 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:33:35 534
69 DEGRENNE Julie 1987 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:33:36 534
70 TROADEC Caroline 1992 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:39 533
71 FOREST Anaïs 1989 USM VIRE FRA 0:33:44 531
72 LUBIN Elodie 1990 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:33:52 528
73 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:65 524
74 DELACOTTE Charlène 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:67 523
75 LIREUX Delphine 1984 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:33:68 523
76 FAMMERY Coralie 1988 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:33:73 521
77 VASSEUR Amandine 1985 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:91 515
78 PICHARD Pauline 1989 USM VIRE FRA 0:33:98 513
79 MASSARDIER Alice 1990 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:34:03 511
80 BERNADE Jessica 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:17 507
81 DE AMORIN Marion 1989 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:34:27 503
82 GALLIER Manon 1990 CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY FRA 0:34:29 503
83 MARY Elodie 1990 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:34:29 503
84 TRAVERS Morgane 1992 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:34:44 498
85 PILLIER Sonia 1987 CN FLERS FRA 0:34:57 494
86 DELIME Solène 1990 CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY FRA 0:34:61 493
87 JANVIER Marine 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA - Disq.
88 GERADON DE VERA Tiphaine 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA - Disq.
89 KIEBA Delphine 1989 DISTRICT LES PIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:28:49 745
2 MONNIER Chloé 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:69 734
3 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:28:77 729
4 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:83 726
5 CALAS Elodie 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:38 698
6 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:41 696
7 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:42 696
8 MAGUET Floriane 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:52 691

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:73 731
2 DUBOSCQ Claire 1987 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:15 709
3 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:20 707
4 LEDOUX Perle 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:25 704
5 SIMON Claire 1988 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:43 695
6 KERVAZO Cécile 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:29:69 683
7 TRANCHARD Mathilde 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:30:12 662
8 BRIL Laura 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:58 642