Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 08 Juin 2016 au Jeudi 09 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1394 | |
2 | OTTESEN Jeanette | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1388 | |
3 | WENK Alexandra | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1386 | |
4 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:66 | 1385 | |
5 | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1368 | |
6 | HOSHI Natsumi | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1367 | |
7 | DE PAULA Daynara | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1366 | |
8 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1364 | |
9 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1352 | |
10 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1342 | |
11 | LACROIX Audrey | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1335 | |
12 | JONES Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1327 | |
13 | UCHIDA Miki | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1318 | |
14 | LIU Minghui | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1305 | |
15 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1305 | |
16 | LOVTCOVA Natalia | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1302 | |
17 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1286 | |
18 | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1285 | |
19 | HUFNAGL Claudia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1284 | |
20 | CAMPO CASAJUS Carla | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1274 | |
21 | LINDKVIST Josefin | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1272 | |
22 | CIGNA Frederique | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1244 | |
23 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1238 | |
24 | HUETE Lidia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1227 | |
25 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1226 | |
26 | YU Liyan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1210 | |
27 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1203 | |
28 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1194 | |
29 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:66 | 1143 | |
30 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:72 | 1141 | |
31 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:00 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTESEN Jeanette | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1425 | |
2 | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1424 | |
3 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1408 | |
4 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1404 | |
5 | WENK Alexandra | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1401 | |
6 | HOSHI Natsumi | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1364 | |
7 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 1361 | |
8 | DE PAULA Daynara | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1344 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACROIX Audrey | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1354 | |
2 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1348 | |
3 | UCHIDA Miki | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1329 | |
4 | JONES Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1324 | |
5 | LIU Minghui | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1311 | |
6 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1290 | |
7 | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1284 | |
8 | LOVTCOVA Natalia | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1262 |