Meeting Régional - Alsace (1)

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REIST Jeremie 1981 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:16:25 594
2 DRATSCHMIDT Nicolas 1984 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:16:47 590
3 GOETZ Thierry 1972 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:17:21 578
4 WEHRLEN Loïc 1986 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:18:07 563
5 GALLERON Philippe 1983 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 1:21:61 509
6 HENRY Christophe 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:22:65 495
7 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:23:36 485
8 GUTHERTZ Nicolas 1987 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:23:53 483
9 FROITIER Arnaud 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:24:20 474
10 AUBERT Jean-Pierre 1989 SR COLMAR FRA 1:24:42 471
11 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:25:26 461
12 KLOTZ Thierry 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:27:30 436
13 FEHR Harold 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:29:40 412
14 FREY Lucas 1989 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:30:28 402
15 LEUTHNER Kévin 1989 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:30:63 399
16 SEGER Kévin 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:33:50 369
17 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:34:36 361
18 BLONDE Lionel 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:42:11 292
19 MOUNIRI Ellias 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:44:56 273
20 HENRY Arnaud 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
21 TODOROVIC Nicolas 1992 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GOETZ Thierry 1972 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:09:21 745
2 REIST Jeremie 1981 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:15:31 611
3 DRATSCHMIDT Nicolas 1984 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:16:04 598
4 WEHRLEN Loïc 1986 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:17:70 569
5 GALLERON Philippe 1983 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 1:20:30 528
6 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:23:05 489
7 GUTHERTZ Nicolas 1987 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:24:59 469
8 FROITIER Arnaud 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:25:88 453

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AUBERT Jean-Pierre 1989 SR COLMAR FRA 1:24:71 468
2 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:24:73 467
3 FREY Lucas 1989 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:30:29 402
4 SEGER Kévin 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:33:20 372
5 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:35:52 350
6 BLONDE Lionel 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:40:92 302
7 LEUTHNER Kévin 1989 SN STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
8 FEHR Harold 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.