Meeting Régional - Alsace (1)

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KIENTZ Sébastien 1984 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:28 726
2 KUHN Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:56:38 693
3 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:60 687
4 GANGLER Steve 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 0:56:96 677
5 GUY Victor 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:57:11 673
6 LARAICHI Oussama 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:57:23 669
7 VILLEMIN Lionel 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:55 661
8 LOUNES Ibrahim 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:57:59 660
9 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:57:79 654
10 LACROIX Pierrick 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 0:58:39 639
11 WAGNER Philippe 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:58:48 637
12 GRIMM Dorian 1987 SR COLMAR FRA 0:59:27 617
13 LENFANT Maxime 1987 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:59:32 616
14 STOFFEL Eric 1980 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:59:59 610
15 PARIS Anthony 1979 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:59:64 609
16 FEURER Julien 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:26 594
17 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:00:78 583
18 RIEG David 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 1:00:90 580
19 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:00:96 579
20 AUBERT Jean-Pierre 1989 SR COLMAR FRA 1:01:23 573
21 FERREIRA Adrien 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:01:36 571
22 WEHRLEN Loïc 1986 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:01:45 569
23 BRUN Benjamin 1986 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:01:71 563
24 PAJOT Charles 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:02:66 544
25 DIEBOLT Timothée 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:03:35 531
26 PATAMIA Raphaël 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:03:72 524
27 DUPOUY Kevin 1989 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:03:96 519
28 GRUNER Gérald 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:04:05 517
29 DRATSCHMIDT Pascal 1989 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:04:07 517
30 RICHERT Julien 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 1:04:09 517
31 KAMBER Fabien 1984 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:04:98 501
32 SCHWINDENHAMMER Cedric 1986 SR COLMAR FRA 1:05:31 495
33 DUTTER Maxime 1984 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:05:43 493
34 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:62 490
35 FAUST Frédéric 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:05:66 489
36 FRITSCH Damien 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 1:05:92 484
37 RAUBER Alexandre 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 1:06:57 474
38 AISSA Robin 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:07:12 465
39 BERTRAND Sébastien 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:07:19 463
40 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:07:59 457
41 GROUX Robin 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:07:86 453
42 VILLANOVA Luc 1989 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:08:27 446
43 IMHOLZ Guillaume 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:08:68 440
44 HEIL Julien 1988 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:10 434
45 MAITRE Jérémy 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:09:62 426
46 ALLARD Arnaud 1988 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:64 426
47 HENRY Christophe 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:09:66 426
48 HIRTH Sylvain 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:09:97 421
49 MEYER Florian 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:10:06 420
50 FREUND Pierre 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:10:27 417
51 MAS Francois 1988 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:10:31 416
52 BREITENBUCHER Yann 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:10:58 412
53 FREY Lucas 1989 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:11:08 406
54 STRIBY Yves 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:11:10 405
55 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:11:30 402
56 MILAZZO Thomas 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 1:12:27 389
57 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:12:36 388
58 EHRHARD Maxime 1991 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:12:74 383
59 DIBLING Christophe 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:12:81 382
60 FEHR Harold 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:12:84 382
61 HAUSSWURTH Vivien 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:13:40 375
62 HERR Vincent 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:14:95 355
63 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:15:07 354
64 MAILLOT Valentin 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:15:15 353
65 HENRY Arnaud 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:15:76 346
66 MOTZ Romain 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:16:40 338
67 DUPOUY Loïc 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:18:19 318
68 FERRY Kevin 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:19:70 301
69 NEUHUSER Kévin 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:22:03 277
70 FISCHER Nicolas 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:23:09 267
71 MAS Clément 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:23:16 266
72 SCHAEFFER Loic 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:25:11 248
73 SIG Mathieu 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
74 FURST Maxime 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
75 BERGE Maxime 1988 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
76 HELLER Johan 1987 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
77 KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
78 MOUSSET Pierre-Yves 1993 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
79 BRECHTEL Guillaume 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
80 TODOROVIC Nicolas 1992 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KIENTZ Sébastien 1984 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:24 728
2 KUHN Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:55:44 721
3 GANGLER Steve 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 0:55:79 711
4 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:66 685
5 VILLEMIN Lionel 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:16 671
6 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:57:54 661
7 LACROIX Pierrick 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 0:58:07 647
8 GUY Victor 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:00:13 597

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WAGNER Philippe 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:58:79 629
2 FEURER Julien 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:59:37 615
3 PARIS Anthony 1979 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:59:45 613
4 GRIMM Dorian 1987 SR COLMAR FRA 0:59:69 607
5 RIEG David 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 1:00:18 596
6 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:01:35 571
7 STOFFEL Eric 1980 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:02:05 556
8 AUBERT Jean-Pierre 1989 SR COLMAR FRA 1:02:14 554