Meeting Régional - Alsace (1)

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 2:17:56 669
2 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:17:63 668
3 BERNARD Mylene 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:20:37 635
4 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:22:47 612
5 CASPAR Laëtitia 1985 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:23:74 598
6 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:27:28 563
7 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:27:57 560
8 FAUST Alexia 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:28:88 547
9 MARTIN Julie 1989 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:29:93 538
10 LENFANT Julie 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:30:17 536
11 PODZOLKOVA Anna 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 2:30:66 531
12 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:30:69 531
13 RECHER Fanny 1988 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:34:11 502
14 MEYER Charlotte 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:34:65 497
15 ERBS Manon 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:35:30 492
16 CHRISTEN Pauline 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:37:18 477
17 ROHMER Emma 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 2:37:44 475
18 BROCHIER Charlotte 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 2:38:03 471
19 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:38:74 465
20 KENNEL Camille 1989 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:39:44 460
21 KAAG Amandine 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:40:14 455
22 WEBER Fanny 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:40:40 453
23 KRUTH Marie 1987 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:43:45 431
24 BROCHIER Fanny 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 2:44:10 427
25 MANIGOLD Emilie 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 2:46:00 414
26 MALARME Delphine 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:46:25 412
27 HAMMER Aurélie 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:46:73 409
28 LETOQUART Maelle 1991 SR COLMAR FRA 2:51:04 381
29 HUNYADI Marie-Elise 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:52:03 375
30 JOLLER Virginie 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:52:48 373
31 TABETE Sophia 1990 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:53:31 368
32 QUINIOU Hélène 1990 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:53:98 364
33 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:54:16 363
34 DEVRAINNE Ines 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:54:24 362
35 BASSI Sandra 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:56:20 351
36 TROESCH Eléna 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:57:01 346
37 SCHWEICKART Carole 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:57:05 346
38 BISSEL Lauriane 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:57:55 343
39 BASSI Laura 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:57:64 343
40 BOCCI Morgane 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 2:58:06 340
41 LENTZ Jennifer 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 3:01:03 324
42 FREY Océane 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:03:59 311
43 REES Marielle 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:08:04 288
44 MILANO Théodora 1991 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:13:72 719
2 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 2:15:61 694
3 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:18:76 654
4 CASPAR Laëtitia 1985 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:21:95 617
5 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:22:34 613
6 BERNARD Mylene 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:23:28 603
7 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:26:31 572
8 FAUST Alexia 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:27:93 556

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Julie 1989 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:27:47 561
2 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:28:90 547
3 PODZOLKOVA Anna 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 2:28:95 547
4 LENFANT Julie 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:30:18 536
5 ERBS Manon 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:32:96 511
6 RECHER Fanny 1988 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:35:11 494
7 CHRISTEN Pauline 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
8 MEYER Charlotte 1990 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.