Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 02 Mars 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1113 | |
2 | FERRY Kevin | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
3 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | |
5 | HIRTH Sylvain | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
6 | OBACH Matthieu | 1981 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
7 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
8 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:59:36 | 976 | |
9 | GRUEZ Julien | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
10 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
11 | JOST Gilles | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
12 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
13 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
14 | FESSLER Valentin | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:99 | 925 | |
15 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
16 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
17 | KNOBLOCH Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:60 | 906 | |
18 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
19 | LITT Pierre-Yves | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:06 | 892 | |
20 | STRIBY Yves | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
21 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:70 | 873 | |
22 | CHIPOT Guillaume | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:02:88 | 868 | |
23 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:03:29 | 856 | |
24 | KARRER Maurice | 1990 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:83 | 840 | |
25 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:07 | 833 | |
26 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:10 | 832 | |
27 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:60 | 817 | |
28 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:62 | 817 | |
29 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:44 | 793 | |
30 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:07:61 | 732 | |
31 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:08:37 | 712 | |
32 | GROUX Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:41 | 711 | |
33 | OBSER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:09:11 | 692 | |
34 | BECHLER Kévin | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:09:30 | 687 | |
35 | FREY Robin | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:09:34 | 686 | |
36 | DIRRINGER Thomas | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:09:72 | 676 | |
37 | GASS Alexandre | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:96 | 643 | |
38 | SWIERZINSKI Thomas | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:36 | 633 | |
39 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:12:14 | 613 | |
40 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:12:72 | 599 | |
41 | RICHARDOT Eloy | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:12:74 | 598 | |
42 | KRUTH Xavier | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:98 | 592 | |
43 | WALKE Rémi | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:32 | 584 | |
44 | LEONHARDT Guillaume | 1994 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:14:63 | 552 | |
45 | MARTZ Valentin | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:17:65 | 483 | |
46 | BALLET Mathieu | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:18:10 | 473 | |
47 | FREY Léo | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:40 | 466 | |
48 | ZOLLER Emile | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:20:11 | 430 | |
49 | LAZARUS Olivier | 1991 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | FETTET Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |