Interrégionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1201 | |
2 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1190 | |
3 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1181 | |
4 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | |
5 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | |
6 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1176 | |
7 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1173 | |
8 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
9 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | |
10 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | |
11 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1150 | |
12 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1150 | |
13 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | |
14 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
15 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1135 | |
16 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | |
17 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1126 | |
18 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
19 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | |
20 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
21 | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | |
22 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 | |
23 | FILIPPETTI Noa | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1111 | |
24 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | |
25 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | |
26 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1104 | |
27 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | |
28 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | |
29 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | |
30 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
31 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | |
32 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
33 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | |
34 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | |
35 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
36 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
37 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | |
38 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | |
39 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | |
40 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
41 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
42 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | |
43 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | |
44 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | |
45 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1056 | |
46 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
47 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
48 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
49 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
50 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
51 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | |
52 | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | |
53 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | |
54 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | |
55 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | |
56 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1199 | |
2 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1195 | |
3 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1193 | |
4 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1189 | |
5 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | |
6 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1179 | |
7 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1144 | |
8 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1174 | |
2 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
3 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | |
4 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1147 | |
5 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1144 | |
6 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1142 | |
7 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
8 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1122 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
2 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1155 | |
3 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1144 | |
4 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | |
5 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | |
6 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | |
7 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | |
8 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 |