Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Vendredi 10 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:24 | 1190 | |
2 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:63 | 1184 | |
3 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:65 | 1168 | |
4 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:77 | 1166 | |
5 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:80 | 1149 | |
6 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:11:01 | 1146 | |
7 | ********** ********** | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:11:45 | 1139 | |
8 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:76 | 1118 | |
9 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:14:19 | 1096 | |
10 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:14:20 | 1096 | |
11 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | |
12 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:43 | 1062 | |
13 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | CN DIVION | FRA | 2:17:21 | 1050 | |
14 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1049 | |
15 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:17:54 | 1045 | |
16 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:18:47 | 1031 | |
17 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1024 | |
18 | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:00 | 1023 | |
19 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:19:11 | 1021 | |
20 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:19:16 | 1021 | |
21 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:74 | 1012 | |
22 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1004 | |
23 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1004 | |
24 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:57 | 1000 | |
25 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:82 | 996 | |
26 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:93 | 995 | |
27 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:21:07 | 992 | |
28 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:21:27 | 990 | |
29 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:21:50 | 986 | |
30 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:93 | 980 | |
31 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:99 | 979 | |
32 | HENNEBERT Alyssa | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:97 | 965 | |
33 | ZAJAC Margot | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:22:98 | 965 | |
34 | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:26 | 960 | |
35 | TIRMARCHE Clémence | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:40 | 958 | |
36 | VANDERSLUYS Léa | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:45 | 958 | |
37 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:23:79 | 953 | |
38 | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:79 | 953 | |
39 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:24:02 | 950 | |
40 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:15 | 948 | |
41 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:24:27 | 946 | |
42 | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:24:30 | 946 | |
43 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:36 | 945 | |
44 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:24:42 | 944 | |
45 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:24:45 | 943 | |
46 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:24:94 | 936 | |
47 | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:24:96 | 936 | |
48 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 2:24:97 | 936 | |
49 | LALU Juliette | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:25:14 | 933 | |
50 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:33 | 931 | |
51 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:26:19 | 919 | |
52 | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:26:27 | 917 | |
53 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:27 | 917 | |
54 | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:26:61 | 913 | |
55 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:27:15 | 905 | |
56 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:27:39 | 902 | |
57 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:70 | 897 | |
58 | REDREGOO Noa | 2002 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:72 | 897 | |
59 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:27:77 | 896 | |
60 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:27:96 | 894 | |
61 | MAULNY Margaux | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:28:32 | 889 | |
62 | DESFONTAINES Julie | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:28:76 | 883 | |
63 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:29:07 | 878 | |
64 | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:29:08 | 878 | |
65 | DAVOINE Amelie | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:29:19 | 877 | |
66 | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:44 | 873 | |
67 | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:29:72 | 869 | |
68 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:30:21 | 863 | |
69 | LUX Angéline | 2001 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:30:49 | 859 | |
70 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:30:85 | 854 | |
71 | MASSELOT Flore | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:31:83 | 840 | |
72 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:03 | 838 | |
73 | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:34:03 | 811 | |
74 | DUPREYS Flavie | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:34:83 | 800 | |
75 | LIEBERT Elise | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:34:95 | 799 | |
76 | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:91 | 786 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:14 | 1224 | |
2 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:06:81 | 1213 | |
3 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:35 | 1172 | |
4 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:10:53 | 1154 | |
5 | ********** ********** | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:59 | 1153 | |
6 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:05 | 1145 | |
7 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:77 | 1103 | |
8 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:16:32 | 1064 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:18 | 1112 | |
2 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:13:19 | 1112 | |
3 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | CN DIVION | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1091 | |
4 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:14:83 | 1086 | |
5 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1086 | |
6 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1049 | |
7 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:17:57 | 1045 | |
8 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:24:38 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:55 | 1045 | |
2 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:19:02 | 1023 | |
3 | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1009 | |
4 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1006 | |
5 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:67 | 998 | |
6 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:71 | 998 | |
7 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:21:15 | 991 | |
8 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:22:88 | 966 |